Info

Founded
2017
Address
Paradise, NV
Country
USA
Phone
+1 702-645-4259

T-Mobile Arena

Address:
3780 South Las Vegas Boulevard 
Zip code:
3780  
City:
Paradise, NV 
Opened:
2016 
Capacity:
20000 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Las Vegas Arena 
T-Mobile Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Ferguson 20 years old 0 0
M. Fleury 34 years old 67 0
M. Subban 25 years old 21 0
D. Zenner 31 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Bischoff 24 years old 0 0
D. Engelland 37 years old 81 2
N. Holden 32 years old 62 3
B. McNabb 28 years old 88 4
J. Merrill 27 years old 64 3
C. Miller 26 years old 71 4
N. Schmidt 27 years old 68 9
J. Schuldt 24 years old 1 0
S. Theodore 23 years old 86 13
Forwards
P. Bellemare 34 years old 82 6
R. Carpenter 28 years old 68 5
W. Carrier 24 years old 61 8
D. Clarkson 35 years old 0 0
C. Eakin 28 years old 85 24
N. Gusev 26 years old 0 0
E. Haula 28 years old 15 2
W. Karlsson 26 years old 89 26
J. Marchessault 28 years old 89 29
T. Nosek 26 years old 75 8
M. Pacioretty 30 years old 73 27
B. Pirri 28 years old 32 12
R. Reaves 32 years old 87 9
R. Smith 28 years old 81 20
P. Stastny 33 years old 57 15
M. Stone 27 years old 25 11
A. Tuch 23 years old 81 21
V. Zykov 24 years old 10 2
Coach
G. Gallant 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.