Info

Official website

Founded
2001
Address
Arenavägen 19
371 83
Karlskrona
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (455) 303 194

Telenor Arena Karlskrona

City:
Karlskrona 
Opened:
2005 
Capacity:
5050 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Arena Rosenholm 
Telenor Arena Karlskrona

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Holm 20 years old 0 0
J. Holmqvist 40 years old 9 0
J. Jönsson 29 years old 44 0
H. Lundberg 27 years old 10 0
Defenders
V. Aronsson 26 years old 46 0
L. Blomstrand 26 years old 10 0
F. Cruseman 28 years old 55 7
A. Deilert 30 years old 20 1
D. Henbrant 21 years old 1 0
G. Jäderberg 21 years old 1 0
C. Murphy 41 years old 57 1
K. Söder 28 years old 55 0
Forwards
A. Aliu 30 years old 6 0
G. Altberg 21 years old 8 0
J. Jonsson 21 years old 50 1
E. Larsson 31 years old 52 7
E. Lundberg 25 years old 56 6
A. Nordstrand 21 years old 2 0
M. Paulsson 35 years old 49 9

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.