Info

Official website

Founded
1953
Address
Křídlovická 34
603 00
Brno
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 (543) 245 457
E-mail
hckometa@kometagroup.cz

DRFG Arena

Address:
Křídlovická 34 
Zip code:
60300 
City:
Brno 
Phone:
+420 543 420 041 
E-mail:
starezsport@starezsport.cz
Website:
http://www.hala-rondo.cz 
Opened:
1982 
Architect:
Ing.Ivan Ruller 
Capacity:
21600 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Kajot Arena (2011-2015)  
DRFG Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Čiliak 29 years old 0 0
P. Jekel 23 years old 0 0
L. Kašík 27 years old 0 0
L. Klimeš 24 years old 0 0
K. Vejmelka 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
I. Baranka 34 years old 0 0
M. Barinka 35 years old 0 0
T. Bartejs 26 years old 0 0
M. Furch 21 years old 0 0
M. Gulaši 32 years old 0 0
D. Kowalczyk 18 years old 0 0
P. Kratochvil 21 years old 0 0
R. Kučeřík 17 years old 0 0
T. Malec 37 years old 0 0
Z. Michálek 36 years old 0 0
D. Mikyska 19 years old 0 0
O. Němec 35 years old 0 0
J. Štencel 24 years old 0 0
Forwards
L. Čermák 41 years old 0 0
M. Dočekal 28 years old 0 0
F. Dvorak 22 years old 0 0
M. Erat 37 years old 0 0
A. Gajarsky 19 years old 0 0
M. Haščák 32 years old 0 0
P. Holík 27 years old 0 0
J. Hruška 33 years old 0 0
B. Köhler 34 years old 0 0
M. Kunc 18 years old 0 0
S. Kusko 24 years old 0 0
A. Mallet 27 years old 0 0
E. Meluzin 17 years old 0 0
J. Mlcak 17 years old 0 0
T. Mlynar 21 years old 0 0
P. Mueller 31 years old 0 0
M. Novak 20 years old 0 0
J. Orsava 28 years old 0 0
K. Plasek 18 years old 0 0
M. Skvrne 19 years old 0 0
V. Střondala 18 years old 0 0
J. Suss 20 years old 0 0
M. Svoboda 18 years old 0 0
T. Vondráček 28 years old 0 0
M. Zaťovič 34 years old 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.