Info

Official website

Founded
1908
Address
Na vinici 31 - Zimní stadio
293 01
Mladá Boleslav
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 326 748 169
E-mail
info@bkboleslav.cz

Ško-Energo Aréna

Address:
Na vinici 31 - Zimní stadion 
Zip code:
29301 
City:
Mladá Boleslav 
Website:
http://www.bkboleslav.cz/zobraz.asp?t=historie-stadionu 
Opened:
2007 
Capacity:
8544 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Metrostav Aréna 
Ško-Energo Aréna

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Groh 21 years old 1 0
K. Krofta 21 years old 0 0
G. Kroselj 32 years old 38 0
J. Růžička 22 years old 16 0
Defenders
D. Bernad 24 years old 59 6
O. Dlapa 27 years old 52 2
O. Flynn 20 years old 39 0
J. Hanzlík 37 years old 24 0
F. Hrdinka 21 years old 21 0
O. Kotvan 28 years old 52 3
S. Kovačevič 33 years old 22 3
J. Kurka 25 years old 48 0
M. Látal 31 years old 56 3
D. Nemecek 23 years old 55 3
M. Pláněk 27 years old 61 6
J. Planý 22 years old 0 0
Forwards
J. Grim 19 years old 1 0
J. Klepiš 34 years old 48 13
T. Knotek 29 years old 46 11
P. Kousal 20 years old 51 2
Z. Kubica 32 years old 5 0
P. Musil 26 years old 61 7
O. Najman 21 years old 48 1
L. Pabiska 35 years old 52 4
D. Pacovský 28 years old 36 4
M. Procházka 25 years old 21 2
P. Skalický 23 years old 61 9
D. Šťastný 26 years old 60 14
T. Urban 33 years old 0 0
L. Volf 23 years old 0 0
M. Vondrka 36 years old 60 20
L. Žejdl 27 years old 45 19
R. Zohorna 22 years old 22 7

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.