Info

Official website

Founded
1976
Address
Gumpekullavägen 1
582 78
Linköping
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (13) 371 200
Fax
+46 (13) 371 299
E-mail
info@lhc.eu

Saab Arena

Address:
Gumpekullavägen 3  
Zip code:
58278 
City:
Linköping 
Phone:
+46 (13) 371200 
Fax:
+46 (13) 371299 
Opened:
2004 
Capacity:
8500 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Cloetta Center 
Saab Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Gustavsson 34 years old 23 0
J. Johansson 25 years old 12 0
J. Myrenberg 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
D. Andersen 19 years old 10 0
J. Andersson 29 years old 42 7
M. Bäckman 26 years old 17 2
L. Bengtsson 24 years old 32 5
A. Bibic 25 years old 18 0
C. Billins 29 years old 42 3
A. Ginning 19 years old 38 1
K. Gunnarsson 21 years old 19 0
A. Karlsson 20 years old 14 0
A. Karlsson 25 years old 42 4
F. Karlsson 22 years old 36 3
F. Karlstrom 21 years old 35 4
E. Larsson 28 years old 36 2
S. Lundmark 18 years old 18 0
O. Lycksell 19 years old 40 2
N. Pasic 18 years old 8 1
D. Pettersson 26 years old 37 3
Forwards
A. Brodecki 23 years old 37 7
A. Costmar 17 years old 1 0
A. Gordon 33 years old 37 9
S. Karlsson 32 years old 14 0
B. Little 30 years old 26 13
D. Olsson-Trkulja 27 years old 37 2
D. Roy 35 years old 39 5
J. Sodergran 19 years old 34 7
N. Sörensen 24 years old 34 14
J. Whitney 31 years old 13 6
J. Wright 28 years old 35 4

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.