Info

Official website

Founded
1912
Address
Idrottsvägen 7
806 33
Gävle
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (26) 544 660
Fax
+46 (26) 516 206
E-mail
info@brynas.se

Gavlerinken Arena

Address:
Idrottsvägen 7 
Zip code:
80633 
City:
Gävle 
Phone:
+46 (26) 544660 
Fax:
+46 (26) 516206 
E-mail:
info@brynas.se
Website:
www.brynas.se 
Opened:
2006 
Capacity:
15009 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Läkerol Arena 
Gavlerinken Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Eriksson 29 years old 0 0
T. Forsgren 19 years old 0 0
A.Kedbrant 20 years old 0 0
D. Rautio 33 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Andersén 31 years old 0 0
S. Bertilsson 28 years old 0 0
A. Deutsch 24 years old 0 0
A. Elefalk 19 years old 0 0
M. Ersson 21 years old 0 0
L. Kilström 29 years old 0 0
H. Larsson 24 years old 0 0
N. Lundgren 27 years old 0 0
E. Norin 27 years old 0 0
V .Söderström 18 years old 0 0
S. Solem 20 years old 0 0
Forwards
J. Alcén 31 years old 0 0
W. Alftberg 18 years old 0 0
S. Asklof 21 years old 0 0
A. Bjurstrom 21 years old 0 0
J. Blomqvist 32 years old 0 0
J. Boqvist 20 years old 0 0
R. Červený 29 years old 0 0
N. Danielsson 34 years old 0 0
E. Forslund 25 years old 0 0
J. Granström 33 years old 0 0
R. Gunderson 33 years old 0 0
J. Jensen 32 years old 0 0
J. Kellman 25 years old 0 0
R. Kousal 28 years old 0 0
D. Mannberg 26 years old 0 0
L. Nilsson 25 years old 0 0
J. Rohdin 27 years old 0 0
T. Sallinen 30 years old 0 0
M. Westfält 19 years old 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.