Info

Official website

Founded
1992
Address
401 Channelside Drive
33602
Tampa, FL
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (813) 301 6500

Amalie Arena

Address:
401 Channelside Drive 
Zip code:
33602 
City:
Tampa, FL 
Website:
http://www.tampabaytimesforum.com/ 
Opened:
1996 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
20500 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Ice Palace (1996–2002); St. Pete Times Forum (2002–2012); Tampa Bay Times Forum (2012-2014) 
Amalie Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Domingue 27 years old 26 0
A. Vasilevskiy 24 years old 56 0
Defenders
E. Cernak 22 years old 62 5
B. Coburn 34 years old 76 4
C. Gaunce 29 years old 2 0
D. Girardi 35 years old 65 4
V. Hedman 28 years old 72 12
R. McDonagh 30 years old 86 9
J. Rutta 28 years old 18 0
M. Sergachev 20 years old 79 7
A. Stralman 32 years old 47 2
Forwards
R. Callahan 34 years old 54 7
A. Cirelli 21 years old 86 20
A. Erne 24 years old 68 7
Y. Gourde 27 years old 84 23
T. Johnson 28 years old 84 29
M. Joseph 22 years old 75 13
A. Killorn 29 years old 86 19
N. Kucherov 26 years old 85 41
D. Martel 24 years old 9 0
J.T. Miller 26 years old 79 13
O. Palat 28 years old 68 9
C. Paquette 25 years old 84 14
B. Point 23 years old 83 42
S. Stamkos 29 years old 86 46
Coach
J. Cooper 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.