Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
1401 Clark Avenue at Brett Hull Way
63103
St. Louis, MO
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (314) 622 2500

Enterprise Center

Address:
1401 Clark Avenue 
Zip code:
63103 
City:
St. Louis, MO 
Website:
http://www.enterprisecenter.com/ 
Opened:
1994 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
20082 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Kiel Center (1994 – 2000) Savvis Center (2000 – 2006) Scottrade Center (2006-2018) 
Enterprise Center

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Allen 28 years old 47 0
J. Binnington 25 years old 58 0
J. Coreau 27 years old 0 0
V. Husso 24 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Bortuzzo 30 years old 76 4
J. Bouwmeester 35 years old 104 3
C. Butler 32 years old 13 1
M. Del Zotto 28 years old 7 0
V. Dunn 22 years old 98 14
J. Edmundson 25 years old 86 3
C. Gunnarsson 32 years old 44 4
N. Mikkola 23 years old 0 0
C. Parayko 26 years old 106 12
A. Pietrangelo 29 years old 97 16
M. Reinke 23 years old 0 0
J. Walman 23 years old 0 0
Forwards
I. Barbashev 23 years old 105 17
S. Blais 23 years old 47 3
T. Bozak 33 years old 98 18
R. Fabbri 23 years old 42 3
E. Foley 21 years old 0 0
K. Kostin 20 years old 0 0
M. MacEachern 25 years old 29 3
P. Maroon 31 years old 100 13
J. Nolan 29 years old 14 0
R. O'Reilly 28 years old 108 36
D. Perron 31 years old 83 30
A. Poganski 23 years old 0 0
Z. Sanford 24 years old 23 4
B. Schenn 27 years old 98 22
J. Schwartz 26 years old 95 23
A. Steen 35 years old 91 12
O. Sundqvist 25 years old 99 18
V. Tarasenko 27 years old 102 44
R. Thomas 19 years old 91 10
C. Thorburn 36 years old 1 0
Coach
C. Berube 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.