Info

Official website

Founded
1991
Address
525 W. Santa Clara Street
95113
San Jose, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (408) 287 7070

SAP Center at San Jose

Address:
525 West Santa Clara Street 
Zip code:
95113 
City:
San Jose, CA 
Website:
http://www.hppavilion.com/index2.html 
Opened:
1993 
Architect:
Sink Combs Dethlefs; Prodis Associates 
Capacity:
17562 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
San Jose Arena (1993 – 2001); Compaq Center at San Jose (2001 – 2002); HP Pavilion at San Jose (2002 - 2013) 
SAP Center at San Jose

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Dell 29 years old 27 0
M. Jones 29 years old 67 0
Defenders
J. Braun 32 years old 83 2
B. Burns 34 years old 87 17
N. DeSimone 24 years old 0 0
B. Dillon 28 years old 87 1
T. Heed 28 years old 39 2
E. Karlsson 28 years old 58 3
J. Middleton 23 years old 3 0
J. Ryan 25 years old 49 0
R. Šimek 26 years old 41 1
M. Vlasic 32 years old 75 4
Forwards
L. Couture 30 years old 86 30
J. Dahlen 21 years old 0 0
J. Donskoi 27 years old 82 14
D. Gambrell 22 years old 8 0
B. Goodrow 26 years old 87 8
M. Haley 33 years old 22 1
T. Hertl 25 years old 82 39
E. Kane 27 years old 79 31
M. Karlsson 28 years old 84 12
K. Labanc 23 years old 87 18
T. Meier 22 years old 83 31
G. Nyquist 29 years old 24 6
J. Pavelski 34 years old 81 40
L. Radil 28 years old 37 7
M. Sörensen 27 years old 85 17
J. Thornton 39 years old 77 17
Coach
P. DeBoer 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.