Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
1001 Fifth Avenue
15219
Pittsburgh, PA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (412) 642 1800

PPG Paints Arena

Address:
1001 Fifth Avenue 
Zip code:
15219 
City:
Pittsburgh, PA 
Website:
http://www.consolenergycenter.com/ 
Opened:
2010 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
19758 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Consol Energy Center(2010–2016) 
PPG Paints Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Desmith 27 years old 36 0
T. Jarry 24 years old 2 0
M. Murray 24 years old 54 0
Defenders
B. Dumoulin 27 years old 80 3
M. Erkamps 24 years old 0 0
E. Gudbranson 27 years old 23 1
J. Johnson 32 years old 85 1
K. Letang 32 years old 69 16
O. Määttä 24 years old 61 1
M. Pettersson 23 years old 61 2
C. Ruhwedel 29 years old 18 1
J. Schultz 28 years old 33 3
B. Siebenaler 23 years old 0 0
Z. Trotman 28 years old 13 0
Forwards
Z. Aston-Reese 24 years old 47 8
N. Bjugstad 26 years old 36 9
T. Blueger 24 years old 29 6
S. Crosby 31 years old 83 35
M. Cullen 42 years old 75 7
J. Guentzel 24 years old 86 41
R. Haggerty 26 years old 0 0
P. Hörnqvist 32 years old 73 18
P. Kessel 31 years old 86 28
E. Malkin 32 years old 72 22
J. McCann 22 years old 35 11
B. Rust 27 years old 76 18
B. Sexton 27 years old 0 0
D. Simon 24 years old 75 8
G. Wilson 28 years old 54 3
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.