Info

Official website

Founded
1932
Address
19 Steve Yzerman Drive
48226
Detroit, MI
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (313) 396 7524
Fax
+1 (313) 567 0296

Little Caesars Arena

Address:
Woodward Avenue 
Zip code:
2645 
City:
Detroit, MI 
Capacity:
20000 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Detroit Events Center  
Little Caesars Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Bernier 30 years old 35 0
J. Howard 35 years old 55 0
Defenders
M. Bowey 23 years old 17 1
T. Daley 35 years old 44 2
D. Dekeyser 29 years old 52 5
J. Ericsson 35 years old 52 3
M. Green 33 years old 43 5
N. Kronwall 38 years old 79 3
Forwards
J. Abdelkader 32 years old 71 6
A. Athanasiou 24 years old 76 30
T. Bertuzzi 24 years old 73 21
J. de la Rose 23 years old 60 3
J. Franzén 39 years old 0 0
L. Glendening 29 years old 78 10
D. Helm 32 years old 61 7
T. Hirose 23 years old 10 1
R. Kuffner 22 years old 10 0
D. Larkin 22 years old 76 32
A. Mantha 24 years old 67 25
F. Nielsen 34 years old 72 10
M. Rasmussen 20 years old 62 8
E. Svechnikov 22 years old 0 0
T. Vanek 35 years old 64 16
L. Witkowski 29 years old 34 0
F. Zadina 19 years old 9 1
Coach
J. Blashill 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.