Info

Official website

Founded
1970
Address
First Niagara Center One Seymour H. Knox III Plaza
14203-4122
Buffalo, NY
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (716) 855 4100
Fax
+1 (716) 855 4122

KeyBank Center

Address:
One Seymour Knox III Plaza 
Zip code:
14203 
City:
Buffalo, NY 
Website:
http://firstniagaracenter.com/ 
Opened:
1996 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
78834 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Crossroads Arena (Planning-1996); Marine Midland Arena (1996–1999); HSBC Arena (1999–2011); First Niagara Center (2011-2016) 
KeyBank Center

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Hutton 33 years old 46 0
L. Ullmark 25 years old 33 0
Defenders
Z. Bogosian 28 years old 65 3
R. Dahlin 18 years old 74 8
M. Hunwick 33 years old 14 0
J. McCabe 25 years old 55 4
B. Montour 24 years old 12 2
C. Nelson 26 years old 30 1
R. Ristolainen 24 years old 74 5
M. Scandella 29 years old 59 5
Forwards
J. Eichel 22 years old 69 26
Z. Girgensons 25 years old 65 4
J. Larsson 26 years old 65 6
T. Leier 25 years old 0 0
C. Mittelstadt 20 years old 70 11
A. Nylander 21 years old 6 2
K. Okposo 30 years old 70 11
J. Pominville 36 years old 66 15
S. Reinhart 23 years old 74 19
E. Rodrigues 25 years old 69 9
C. Sheary 26 years old 70 13
J. Skinner 26 years old 74 37
V. Sobotka 31 years old 67 5
T. Thompson 21 years old 62 7
S. Wilson 26 years old 10 0
Coach
P. Housley 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.