Info

Official website

Founded
2006
Address
Honda Center 2695 E Katella Ave
92806
Anaheim, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (877) 945 3946

Honda Center

Address:
2695 East Katella Avenue 
Zip code:
92806 
City:
Anaheim, CA 
Website:
http://www.hondacenter.com/Default.aspx 
Opened:
1993 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
17610 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Anaheim Arena (1990 - 1993); Pond of Anaheim (1993); Arrowhead Pond of Anaheim (1993 – 2006) 
Honda Center

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Gibson 25 years old 55 0
J. Glass 33 years old 0 0
C. Johnson 32 years old 9 0
R. Miller 38 years old 17 0
Defenders
C. Fowler 27 years old 53 4
B. Guhle 21 years old 5 0
K. Holzer 31 years old 16 0
J. Larsson 21 years old 45 0
H. Lindholm 25 years old 70 6
J. Manson 27 years old 72 3
J. Megna 26 years old 23 1
T. Murphy 23 years old 0 0
P. Sieloff 24 years old 0 0
A. Welinski 25 years old 21 0
Forwards
M. Comtois 20 years old 10 2
R. Getzlaf 33 years old 65 13
D. Grant 28 years old 25 2
A. Henrique 29 years old 76 18
M. Jones 21 years old 24 1
O. Kaše 23 years old 30 11
R. Kesler 34 years old 60 5
K. Kossila 25 years old 8 1
C. Perry 33 years old 25 5
R. Rakell 25 years old 63 13
N. Ritchie 23 years old 58 9
C. Rowney 29 years old 56 5
K. Roy 25 years old 3 0
K. Sherwood 23 years old 46 5
D. Shore 24 years old 28 4
J. Silfverberg 28 years old 67 23
D. Sprong 22 years old 42 13
S. Steel 21 years old 16 1
T. Terry 21 years old 29 4
Coach
B. Murray 64 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.