Info

Official website

Founded
1903
Address
Za Elektrárnou 419
170 00
Praha 7
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 (266) 727 454
E-mail
office@hcparta.cz

Tipsport Arena

Address:
Za elektrárnou 419 
Zip code:
170 00 
City:
Praha 
Phone:
+420 266 727 443 
E-mail:
lehotska@hcsparta.cz
Website:
http://www.tesla-arena.cz 
Opened:
1962 
Capacity:
17073 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Sportovní hala 1962-1999 Paegas Arena 1999-2002 T-Mobile Arena 2002-2008 Tesla Arena 2008-2011 
Tipsport Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Honzik 25 years old 0 0
J. Laco 37 years old 0 0
M. Machovský 25 years old 0 0
J. Mičán 19 years old 0 0
J. Sedláček 29 years old 0 0
J. Škorpík 18 years old 0 0
A. Wolf 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Blain 27 years old 0 0
E. de la Rose 26 years old 0 0
S. Délisle 28 years old 0 0
T. Dvorak 24 years old 0 0
F. Elias 19 years old 0 0
R. Jerabek 21 years old 0 0
P. Kalina 21 years old 0 0
J. Kostalek 24 years old 0 0
T. Pavelka 26 years old 0 0
J. Piskáček 29 years old 0 0
F. Ptáček 44 years old 0 0
L. Rousek 20 years old 0 0
T. Voráček 29 years old 0 0
Forwards
M. Beran 25 years old 0 0
J. Buchtele 28 years old 0 0
Ro. Bukarts 28 years old 0 0
J. Cernoch 22 years old 0 0
D. Dvoracek 27 years old 0 0
M. Forman 28 years old 0 0
J. Hlinka 42 years old 0 0
T. Jandus 21 years old 0 0
R. Jarusek 27 years old 0 0
B. Jones 32 years old 0 0
Kev. Klima 22 years old 0 0
L. Klimek 32 years old 0 0
V. Komarek 21 years old 0 0
V. Kropacek 19 years old 0 0
A. Kudrna 28 years old 0 0
P. Kumstát 37 years old 0 0
L. Pech 35 years old 0 0
D. Přibyl 26 years old 0 0
O. Prochazka 21 years old 0 0
T. Psenicka 20 years old 0 0
R. Říčka 29 years old 0 0
Z. Sill 31 years old 0 0
J. Smejkal 22 years old 0 0
J. Veselý 28 years old 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.