Info

Official website

Founded
1928
Address
Komenského 1214
500 02
Hradec Králové
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 (495) 512 202

ČPP aréna

Address:
Komenského 1214 
Zip code:
50002 
City:
Hradec Králové 
Opened:
1957 
Capacity:
7700 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Fortuna aréna (2014-2017) 
ČPP aréna

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Dvorak 19 years old 0 0
B. Maxwell 27 years old 31 0
J. Pavelka 25 years old 27 0
T. Sajdl 16 years old 0 0
Defenders
O. Cibulskis 31 years old 52 3
M. Gaspar 19 years old 0 0
D. Granak 35 years old 56 3
S. Havranek 21 years old 1 0
M. Kukla 19 years old 1 0
T. Linhart 35 years old 52 3
J. Muška 20 years old 0 0
R. Nedomlel 25 years old 45 1
F. Pavlík 26 years old 54 10
M. Pohl 19 years old 0 0
M. Rosandic 24 years old 46 5
R. Salda 20 years old 0 0
P. Štindl 29 years old 10 1
P. Zámorský 26 years old 54 10
Forwards
J. Berger 30 years old 4 1
J. Bezuch 25 years old 32 3
M. Bičevskis 27 years old 45 2
M. Chalupa 20 years old 52 4
L. Cingel 26 years old 50 11
M. Dragoun 36 years old 34 5
J. Dvořák 20 years old 5 0
M. Hlinka 25 years old 0 0
F. Jirásek 20 years old 0 0
P. Koukal 36 years old 45 10
R. Kukumberg 39 years old 34 4
L. Lessio 26 years old 16 2
P. Mašín 19 years old 0 0
S. Matějček 21 years old 0 0
P. Miskar 23 years old 45 3
L. Nedvidek 25 years old 8 0
M. Paulovič 24 years old 47 13
R. Pavlik 21 years old 48 11
R. Pilar 22 years old 3 0
D. Rákos 31 years old 50 5
V. Síla 17 years old 1 0
D. Sklenar 18 years old 3 0
R. Smolenak 32 years old 36 13
T. Vincour 28 years old 49 22
L. Vopelka 23 years old 52 5

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.