Info

Official website

Founded
1911
Address
Kramerstraße 1
32657
Lemgo
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (5261) 288 333
Fax
+49 (5261) 288 335
E-mail
info@tbv-lemgo.de

Lipperlandhalle

Address:
Bunsenstraße 
Zip code:
32657 
City:
Lemgo 
Phone:
+49 (05261) 978010 
Opened:
1977 
Capacity:
8500 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Lüttfeldhalle (1977 - 1997) 
Facts:
renovations: 1997 
Lipperlandhalle

Squad

Name Age
21 0 0
23 0 0
33 0 0
36 0 0
27 0 0
0 0
27 0 0
29 0 0
0 0
21 0 0
33 0 0
27 0 0
36 0 0
21 0 0
24 0 0
21 0 0
25 0 0
29 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.