Info

Official website

Founded
1990
Address
Schiffbrücke 66
24939
Flensburg
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (461) 160 960
Fax
+49 (461) 160 9622
E-mail
office@sg-flensburg-handewitt.de

Flens-Arena

Address:
Campus Allee 2 
Zip code:
24943 
City:
Flensburg 
Phone:
+49 (461) 16068200 
Website:
http://www.flens-arena.de/ 
Capacity:
8000 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Campushalle Flensburg 
Flens-Arena

Squad

Name Age
19 0 0
35 0 0
34 0 0
25 0 0
30 0 0
31 0 0
22 0 0
36 0 0
18 0 0
20 0 0
26 0 0
26 0 0
34 0 0
20 0 0
24 0 0
34 0 0
24 0 0
26 0 0
39 0 0
34 0 0
20 0 0
28 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.