Info

Official website

Founded
1999
Address
Hellgrundweg 50
22525
Hamburg
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (40) 309 8760
Fax
+49 (40) 309 87676
E-mail
info@hsvhandball.com

O2 World Hamburg

Address:
Sylvesterallee 
Zip code:
22525 
City:
Hamburg-Stellingen 
Phone:
+49 (040) 88163100 
Opened:
2002 
Capacity:
16000 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Colorline Arena (2002 - 2010 ) 
O2 World Hamburg

Squad

Name Age
19 0 0
22 0 0
23 0 0
0 0
27 0 0
27 0 0
24 0 0
20 0 0
38 0 0
26 0 0
22 0 0
37 0 0
19 0 0
20 0 0
25 0 0
21 0 0
0 0
29 0 0
20 0 0
24 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.