Info

Official website

Founded
1904
Address
Ziegelteich 30
24103
Kiel
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (431) 6703 90
Fax
+49 (431) 6703 930
E-mail
info@thw-handball.de

Sparkassen-Arena

Address:
Europaplatz 1 
Zip code:
24103 
City:
Kiel 
Opened:
1951 
Capacity:
13500 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Ostseehalle (1951 - 2008) 
Sparkassen-Arena

Squad

Name Age
21 0 0
21 0 0
24 0 0
26 0 0
29 0 0
28 0 0
20 0 0
23 0 0
23 0 0
33 0 0
21 0 0
28 0 0
25 0 0
33 0 0
31 0 0
28 0 0
26 0 0
37 0 0
28 0 0
21 0 0
26 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.