Info

Name
Dimension Data Pro-Am

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
South Africa
Date
Feb 14 - Feb 17

Prize money
R 5,050,000

Round 1 (73)
14 Feb 06:00 - 18:00

Round 2 (73)
15 Feb 06:00 - 18:00

Round 3 (73)
16 Feb 06:00 - 18:00

Round 4 (73)
17 Feb 07:00 - 17:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1P. Eriksson-2166676768268
2J. Walters-1864697167271
3D. Burmester-1768676869272
4M. Bremner-1670746565274
4J. Van Zyl-1665666973273
6J. Ahlers-1568677168274
6J. Kruger-1566686872274
8F. From-1469677367276
8B. Neil-1473686866275
8J. Winther-1470696670275
11J. Prinsloo -1371676870276
12T. Lawrence-1273716964277
12D. Van Tonder-1273716568277
14W. Coetsee-1173687068279
14B. Easton-1170736669278
14H. Loubser-1175686769279
14A. Michael-1167717367278
14S. Surry-1167687173279
19L. Canter-1068716871278
19J. De Villiers-1069697171280
19D. Fichardt-1070746669279
19K. Horne-1073667071280
19P. Karmis-1078686865279
19R. Nortje-1063726876279
19M. Palmer-1068737267280
19M. Rohwer-1070677370280
27C. Bezuidenhout-968707072280
27D. Greene-970716970280
27G. Mulroy-972716868279
30N. O'Briain-867726873280
30J. Ritchie-872697070281
30A. Rozner-870716971281
30C. Sharvin-869707270281
34V. Groenewald-770696974282
34M. Jordan-771707368282
34U. Van Den Berg-772717070283
37J. Blaauw-673657174283
37R. Bland-670707370283
37E. Conradie-670677572284
37H. du Plessis-674726868282
37J. Lando Casanova-674697070283
37Z. Lombard-671737069283
37J. Strydom-669737170283
37O. Strydom-669706975283
37T. Tree-666707572283
37M. Viljoen-670717072283
47T. Ferreira-570746872284
47V. Lange-574736769283
47L. Rowe-573677074284
50C. Basson-470736874285
50R. Enoch-471697373286
50Stephen Ferreira-471697174285
50A. Haig-474707071285
50R. West-473706774284
55R. McGowan-371697274286
55H. Otto-370727074286
55D. Petersen-372727072286
58J. Agren -273676979288
58C. Du Plessis-275687074287
58J. Harrison-269707177287
58J. Hugo-271687474287
58D. Van Der Walt-270697276287
58M. Williams-269727373287
64L. Jerling-172707274288
65R. ConradieE75687175289
65R. De SmidtE68737177289
65C. HansonE73657477289
65B. MeyerE73726975289
69L. Joy271757273291
70P. Geerts472736979293
71T. Thimba778707871297
72R. Cairns-3707471215
73H. Bruiners-2717371215
73M. Daffue-2727073215
73J. Harvey-2726876216
73B. Mannix-2756872215
73L. Ndwandwe-2756873216
78M. Calderon-1737469216
78G. Coetzee-1717175217
78U. Coussaud-1717371215
78K. Mcclatchie-1727173216
78J. Viljoen-1727370215
83A. BeckleyE737074217
83S. CampbellE747171216
83K. DavidseE757270217
83D. KokE727372217
83E. LambrechtsE727273217
83F. LaportaE767170217
83C. MowatE707374217
83G. PetrozziE737272217
83J. RedmanE717373217
83N. SchietekatE687574217
83M. WaiteE807067217
94J. Brun1677773217
94J. Hess1737371217
94M. Hollick1717274217
94A. McLean1757172218
94M. Muthiya1747172217
94K. Pilgrim1727274218
94J. Roos1737075218
101L. Albertse2767271219
101R. Dawson2737274219
101H. Ellis2747274220
101A. Nel2776973219
101I. Snyman2787566219
101A. Van Der Knaap2757272219
107T. Fisher Jnr3757470219
107T. Hogarty3796873220
107D. Keun3737176220
107D. Mcintyre3737572220
107T. Moore3797367219
107B. Van Der Merwe3737572220
113F. Coetzee4737772222
113A. Georgiou4786974221
113D. McGuigan4747670220
113T. Ryan4737178222
113M. Scheepers4777074221
113C. Swanepoel4817169221
119A. Curlewis5757572222
119T. Gauche5796875222
121I. Ansett6767571222
121P. Moolman6737574222
121J. Senekal6816973223
121R. Van Der Spuy6747871223
125T. Bezuidenhout7787275225
125S. Bradley7717479224
125M. Carvell7757574224
125A. de Decker7767375224
125W. Dingle7737675224
125A. Odoh7797372224
125M. Rominger7767572223
125D. Stephenson7787175224
125L. Trocado7787472224
134K. Beyer8817272225
134M. Bothma8767179226
134J. Buitendag8767376225
134C. Groenewald8737874225
134F. Manchest8787472224
134A. Versfeld8767574225
140B. Follett-Smith9717580226
140C. Nel9787474226
142J. Adams10787772227
142C. Cannon10717680227
142P. Maluka10767676228
142I. Mazibuko10747677227
142J. Pennington10747479227
142R. Tipping10837272227
148G. Foster11807275227
148A. Kock11787773228
150T. Sefatsa12797575229
150C. Waugh12807970229
150B. Wright12797674229
153M. Mandhu13767975230
154J. Kamte14777282231
155Y. Jung15787875231
155F. Kana15847473231
157B. Myburgh19777782236
157M. Schutz19767782235
157T. Simon19797878235
157R. Wiederkehr19817382236
161M. Rushton24825781220
WDD. Gammon27100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.