Info

Name
ANA Inspiration

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Apr 04 - Apr 07

Prize money
$ 2,800,000

Round 1 (72)
4 Apr - TBA

Round 2 (72)
5 Apr - TBA

Round 3 (72)
6 Apr - TBA

Round 4 (72)
7 Apr - TBA

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Jin Young ko-1069716870278
2Mi-Hyang Lee-770736870281
3L. Thompson-669727467282
4Carlota Ciganda-572727168283
4Kim In-Kyung-571657374283
6K. Gillman-474717366284
6Danielle Kang-472697073284
6Hyo Joo Kim-469767069284
6J. Korda-470737170284
6Jeong-Eun Lee6-471717171284
6A. McDonald-468727470284
12J. Green-374717268285
12C. Hull-372697470285
12M. Jutanugarn-374737167285
12Jenny Shin-372717270285
12Yan Jing-370717470285
17B. Henderson-271727172286
17K. Hull-kirk-271687473286
17L. Salas-270737370286
17A. Sharp-276706773286
21M. Lee-173746971287
21Liu Yu-173737071287
21M. Martin-171737172287
21A. Nordqvist-173717271287
21Jiyai Shin-175746969287
26Eun-Hee JiE72737469288
26M. KhangE71757171288
26S. LewisE71737074288
26P. PhatlumE77717268288
26J. SongE73717470288
26L. StromE69767271288
26P. TavatanakitE75737268288
26A. UeharaE75726873288
26Amy YangE70727373288
35Chella Choi172737371289
35J. Concolino174756971289
35Lin Xiyu170747075289
35G. Lopez171747272289
39N. Hataoka273727372290
39So-Yeon Ryu275747368290
39J. Shadoff273707770290
39A. Yin271746976290
39S. Yokomine276736972290
44B. Altomare376717371291
44S. Gal374736975291
44Mi Jung Hur372757569291
44L. Ko370757472291
44A. Lee371727276291
44R. O'toole373747173291
44M. Pressel376707372291
44L. Stephenson370747374291
52Haeji Kang474757271292
52C. Kerr470787470292
52N. Korda474757469292
52B. Lincicome475697177292
52C. Masson473747372292
52A. Olson476717471292
52Hee Young Park471747275292
52Sung Hyun Park471707378292
52M. Sagstrom472757174292
61G. Hall574707673293
61Hsu Wei-Ling573767173293
61A. Jutanugarn575707573293
61J. Park570797866293
61M. Uribe572747473293
66N. Madsen674757570294
66A. Valenzuela675727473294
68Azahara Munoz772777670295
68Inbee Park773727674295
68M. Steen772757771295
71M. Alex875717674296
71A. Ernst871787275296
73Beatriz Recari1072747676298
74S. Smith1374757676301
75A. Buhai1673768273304
75S. Schmelzel1676737976304
77M. Stackhouse1975747979307
CUTL. Duncan67377150
CUTH. Nomura67377150
CUTE. Talley67575150
CUTM. Torres67674150
CUTAditi Ashok77675151
CUTIn Gee Chun77576151
CUTM. Higa77675151
CUTP. Lindberg77378151
CUTG. Piller77774151
CUTT. Suwannapura77873151
CUTM. Wie77477151
CUTC. Boutier87775152
CUTJ. Inkster87775152
CUTA. Stanford87874152
CUTFeng Shanshan97974153
CUTF. Kinhult98073153
CUTB. Lang97875153
CUTB. Law97875153
CUTMirim Lee97281153
CUTJeong Eun Lee97776153
CUTA. Van Dam97776153
CUTYun Chien Pei97479153
CUTAnnie Park107678154
CUTH. Green118075155
CUTS. Kemp117679155
CUTSei Young Kim117877155
CUTL. Escallon127581156
CUTR. Heck127977156
CUTK. Kaufman127680156
CUTP. Thanapolboonyaras128472156
CUTSu-Hyun Oh137780157
CUTC. Thomas137978157
CUTK. Webb137879157
CUTTseng Yani147880158
CUTXin Kou248286168

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.