Info

Name
Oasis Championship

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Feb 08 - Feb 10

Prize money
$ 1,700,000

Round 1 (72)
8 Feb 18:00 - 9 Feb 04:00

Round 2 (72)
9 Feb 18:00 - 10 Feb 04:00

Round 3 (72)
10 Feb 18:00 - 11 Feb 04:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1B. Langer-19646865197
2M. Dawson-14666769202
3B. Estes-13676868203
4D. Toms-12676770204
5W. Austin-11657070205
5S. McCarron-11687067205
5G. Sauers-11657169205
8F. Couples-10676970206
8K. Tanigawa-10657170206
10D. Clarke-9677565207
10J. Maggert-9686970207
10C. Pavin-9736866207
10T. Petrovic-9657468207
14B. Jobe-8696574208
14C. Montgomerie-8717067208
14J. Parnevik-8637273208
14T. Pernice Jr.-8717166208
14K. Sutherland-8667072208
19M. Allen-7687368209
19T. Byrum-7666974209
19D. Frost-7706871209
19Miguel Jimenez-7707069209
19T. Lehman-7667073209
24S. Ames-6706674210
24R. Goosen-6696972210
26P. Broadhurst-5697270211
26B. Bryant-5707368211
26P. Goydos-5716773211
26S. Parel-5707071211
30O. Browne-4687074212
30C. DiMarco-4707171212
30L. Janzen-4687272212
30K. Jones-4696974212
30S. Lyle-4697271212
30D. Mckenzie-4727169212
30M. O'Meara-4727268212
30J. Sluman-4717170212
38B. Andrade-3686976213
38J. Riegger-3716973213
38W. Short Jr.-3726972213
38S. Verplank-3707469213
42G. Gilbert III-2717271214
42B. Mayfair-2716776214
42R. Mediate-2687076214
42J. Sindelar-2737170214
46G. Day-1706778215
46B. Faxon-1707273215
46E. Toledo-1717173215
49K. DukeE707472216
49G. HallbergE697572216
51J. Durant1707374217
51S. Flesch1737173217
51J. Haas1727471217
51S. Kendall1767170217
51G. Nicklaus1677773217
51S. Skinner1746875217
51K. Triplett1727372217
58D. Garwood2737570218
58J. Smith2697772218
60D. Bell3697674219
60G. Kraft3717375219
60H. Sutton3737472219
63F. Quinn4746878220
63D. Waldorf4717475220
63I. Woosnam4737473220
66L. Roberts5737474221
67S. Hoch6717873222
67C. Kresge6717576222
69José Olazabal8787571224
70T. Kite10777178226
71L. Nelson11777872227
72M. Calcavecchia13727879229
73J. Daly14717980230
74J. Harris15787776231
74B. Tway15778569231
76J. Huston20778079236
CUTT. Armour III37131102
CUTW. Levi107579154

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.