Info

Name
Hoag Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 08 - Mar 10

Prize money
$ 1,800,000

Round 1 (71)
8 Mar 16:00 - 9 Mar 02:00

Round 2 (71)
9 Mar 16:00 - 10 Mar 02:00

Round 3 (71)
10 Mar 16:00 - 11 Mar 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1K. Triplett (won after play-off)-10706568203
2W. Austin-10686768203
3J. Maggert-9766365204
3S. McCarron-9647268204
5S. Flesch-8696769205
5P. Goydos-8696868205
5F. Quinn-8646774205
8D. Garwood-7667169206
8L. Janzen-7717065206
10P. Broadhurst-6716967207
10F. Couples-6687069207
10D. Mckenzie-6686673207
10S. Verplank-6736470207
14Miguel Jimenez-5696871208
15B. Andrade-4677468209
15M. Dawson-4717167209
15B. Estes-4716969209
15B. Mayfair-4706871209
15M. O'Meara-4717365209
15C. Pavin-4677171209
15K. Tanigawa-4697466209
15E. Toledo-4706574209
15D. Toms-4676775209
24K. Baker-3716871210
24T. Byrum-3706971210
24G. Day-3707070210
24B. Jobe-3736770210
24R. Mediate-3697269210
24S. Parel-3706971210
24T. Pernice Jr.-3706872210
24K. Perry-3756768210
32M. Allen -2746869211
32S. Ames-2756967211
32R. Cochran-2717169211
32J. Kelly-2707170211
32José Olazabal-2736969211
32J. Parnevik-2706972211
32G. Sauers-2716674211
32J. Sluman-2707170211
40C. DiMarco-1756968212
40C. Franco-1687272212
40K. Jones-1707567212
40S. Jones-1727169212
40T. Lehman-1696875212
40J. Smith-1716972212
40K. Sutherland-1736871212
47T. Armour IIIE716973213
47D. ClarkeE757266213
47C. KresgeE717270213
47S. PateE697173213
47T. PetrovicE697074213
47J. SindelarE717171213
47D. WaldorfE707073213
54B. Bryant1717172214
54J. Durant1747169214
54G. Gilbert III1757069214
54W. Short Jr.1737170214
54T. Tolles1707173214
54W. Wood1726973214
60S. Hoch2767267215
60S. Randolph2737171215
62G. Kraft4767368217
62L. Roberts4727570217
64M. Brooks5727175218
64O. Browne5767270218
64M. Calcavecchia5717275218
64S. Lyle5766973218
68S. Kendall6737472219
69J. Cook9777075222
70D. Frost11747773224
71S. Jurgensen14807473227
72T. Kite17787676230
72B. May17777182230
74B. Gilder20827378233
WDT. Gillis2668100168
WDJ. Haas29100100
WDC. Montgomerie29100100
WDH. Sutton29100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.