Info

Name
Chubb Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Feb 15 - Feb 17

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (71)
15 Feb 18:00 - 16 Feb 04:00

Round 2 (71)
16 Feb 16:00 - 17 Feb 04:00

Round 3 (71)
17 Feb 16:00 - 18 Feb 04:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1Miguel Jimenez (won after play-off)-13686666200
2O. Browne-13686666200
2B. Langer-13686468200
4W. Austin-12676569201
4K. Sutherland-12706269201
6S. Ames-11636871202
6R. Goosen-11686569202
6T. Lehman-11677065202
6S. Lyle-11637168202
6C. Montgomerie-11696370202
11G. Day-10656672203
11B. Estes-10666869203
11D. Mckenzie-10676967203
11S. Stricker-10676670203
11K. Tanigawa-10656672203
16D. Clarke-9686967204
16J. Haas-9647070204
16B. Jobe-9686868204
19P. Broadhurst-8696670205
19K. Jones-8656773205
19R. Mediate-8676672205
19D. Olsen-8656773205
19K. Triplett-8686968205
19D. Waldorf-8686869205
25B. Andrade-7676871206
25M. Dawson-7676772206
25P. Goydos-7696869206
25J. Maggert-7677069206
25S. McCarron-7696770206
25José Olazabal-7686969206
25F. Quinn-7706670206
25J. Smith-7696572206
25D. Toms-7677069206
34T. Byrum-6676575207
34D. Hart-6656874207
34M. O'Meara-6696870207
34J. Sindelar-6696870207
34E. Toledo-6687069207
39B. Bryant-5677170208
39S. Parel-5686872208
41C. DiMarco-4697070209
42B. Mayfair-3697170210
42S. Verplank-3756669210
44M. Bradley-2736870211
44K. Duke-2677074211
44C. Pavin-2696874211
44T. Petrovic-2687370211
44G. Sauers-2687172211
49B. Faxon-1736772212
49J. Parnevik-1707171212
49W. Short Jr.-1677372212
52D. FrostE716874213
52G. Gilbert IIIE696678213
52J. SlumanE717270213
55L. Janzen1766573214
55T. Pernice Jr.1746971214
55L. Roberts1727270214
58M. Calcavecchia2707372215
58J. Durant2776771215
58H. Irwin2707273215
58G. Kraft2717371215
58C. Kresge2697274215
58T. Tolles2727271215
64S. Flesch3667278216
64K. Johnson3727173216
64S. Kendall3726975216
64I. Woosnam3776970216
68S. Pate4737074217
69S. Hoch6727374219
70J. Huston8737771221
70N. Lancaster8707378221
70H. Sutton8737375221
73T. Armour III9757572222
73W. Levi9747177222
75R. Cochran10747673223
76J. Harris14787673227
77T. Kite17788072230
WDJ. Daly29100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.