Info

Name
ISPS Handa Vic Open

Tour
European Tour

Country
Australia
Date
Feb 07 - Feb 10

Prize money
$ 1,083,450

Round 1 (72)
6 Feb 21:00 - 7 Feb 09:00

Round 2 (72)
8 Feb 21:00 - 9 Feb 09:00

Round 3 (72)
9 Feb 20:40 - 10 Feb 06:40

Round 4 (72)
10 Feb 22:27 - 11 Feb 09:27

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1D. Law-1867667166270
2B. Kennedy-1767657267271
2W. Ormsby-1765667070271
4J. Harding-1667716668272
5D. Bransdon-1569696768273
5D. Drysdale-1566697167273
5J. Scrivener-1564667667273
8N. Colsaerts-1466716869274
8C. Sordet-1469647467274
10N. Flanagan-1362687669275
10C. Shinkwin -1364736672275
12A. Chesters-1168677369277
12J. Felton-1171686870277
12A. Karlsson-1165697370277
12A. Townsend-1169696871277
12B.Windred-1170676971277
17P. Dunne-1069667073278
17M. Fraser-1070667369278
17M. Hoey-1066687569278
17A. Rai-1067697369278
17M. Stieger-1071676575278
22G. Forrest-965697273279
22J. Norris-966717270279
24T. Aiken-869707071280
24N. Cullen-866677572280
24T. Pilkadaris-871687071280
27D. Gavins-768687174281
27J. Janewattananond-768706875281
27G. Moynihan-767727072281
30S. Jeffress-669697173282
30D. Micheluzzi-667687473282
30M. Nixon-671687073282
33M. Griffin-465697575284
33D. Nisbet-468707076284
35G. Ogilvy-366727176285
36J. Anstiss464717483292
37A. Burdett-6726771210
37A. Evans-6686775210
37R. Fox-6666876210
37L. Herbert-6656976210
37Y. Ikeda-6667173210
37Sihwan Kim-6716871210
37H. Leon-6647274210
37P. Lonard-6667272210
37S. Manley-6667173210
37D. Perry-6687171210
37M. Sim-6667074210
37S. Vincent-6687072210
49D. Beck-5677074211
49A. Connelly-5706873211
49A. Dodt-5677173211
49R. Green-5726673211
49M. Kawamura-5687073211
49K. Reitan-5726772211
49C. Syme-5716773211
56S. Brazel-4696974212
56L. De Jager-4676976212
56E. Kofstad-4716576212
56K. Koivu-4667274212
56R. MacIntyre-4677075212
56J. Morrison-4686975212
62M. Hendry-3686679213
62M. Jager-3666681213
62M. Long-3667374213
62J. Nitties-3647475213
62Otaegui Adrian-3706974213
62D. Williamson-3687174213
68M. Antcliff-2677176214
68A. Hall-2716677214
68T. Macdonald-2687076214
68A. Martin-2687175214
72S. Hend-1696779215
72A.Lautee-1657278215
72M. Mccardle-1687176215
72A. Pike-1667079215
76K. KitayamaE647478216
77J. Mullaney1676981217
78P. Cooke2657182218
78S. Leaney2697079218
CUTF. Bergamaschi-47268140
CUTA. Bland-46674140
CUTB. Eccles-47169140
CUTP. Fowler-46971140
CUTB. Ritthammer-46773140
CUTJ. Zunic-47268140
CUTB. Becker-37368141
CUTIvan Cantero-37170141
CUTR. Chisnall-37071141
CUTH. Endycott-36972141
CUTB. Evans-36972141
CUTD. Gale-37071141
CUTRicardo Gouveia-37170141
CUTP. Langfors-36972141
CUTD. Lawson-37170141
CUTN. Lemke-36972141
CUTM. Manassero-36972141
CUTM. Millar-36972141
CUTN. O'Hern-37368141
CUTM. Orrin-37071141
CUTD. Papadatos-36774141
CUTP. Senior-37170141
CUTT. Stewart-37269141
CUTJ. Wilson-37269141
CUTO. Wilson-36774141
CUTC. Wood-37170141
CUTM. Wright-37269141
CUTN.Barbieri-26874142
CUTDavid Borda-26973142
CUTJorge Campillo-27270142
CUTC.Fan-27072142
CUTS. Gregory-26874142
CUTJ. Higginbottom-27270142
CUTC. Johnston-27270142
CUTR. Lynch-26874142
CUTJ. McLeod-26973142
CUTC. O'Reilly-27171142
CUTG. Paddison-27072142
CUTA. Saddier-27369142
CUTA. Truslow-26973142
CUTS. Hawkes-17172143
CUTA. Johnston-16677143
CUTA. Knappe-17172143
CUTR. McEvoy-17271143
CUTM. Schmitt-17370143
CUTT. Smyth-17370143
CUTS. Strange-17172143
CUTJ.Thompson-17073143
CUTB. Watt-17370143
CUTJ. Younger-17172143
CUTB. CampbellE7371144
CUTD. FoxE7173144
CUTK.McbrideE7272144
CUTJeunghun WangE7173144
CUTM. Brown17372145
CUTPedro Figueiredo16976145
CUTJ. Marchesani17372145
CUTG. Migliozzi16976145
CUTB. Proverbs17075145
CUTG. Bourdy27175146
CUTR. Ishikawa27472146
CUTT. Murray27175146
CUTP. Malley27472146
CUTA. Quayle27274146
CUTD. Smail26977146
CUTR. Allenby37176147
CUTJinho Choi37077147
CUTL. Johnston37275147
CUTA. Kelly37176147
CUTHyo-Won Park36978147
CUTD. Jordan47474148
CUTC.Purcell47276148
CUTC. Crawford57178149
CUTK. K Johannessen57475149
CUTJ.Stubbs77675151
CUTH. Bateman87082152
DQZ. Murray506870100100338

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.