Info

Name
Arnold Palmer Invitational

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 07 - Mar 10

Prize money
$ 9,100,000

Round 1 (72)
7 Mar 12:45 - 8 Mar 00:45

Round 2 (72)
8 Mar 12:45 - 9 Mar 00:45

Round 3 (72)
9 Mar 14:30 - 10 Mar 00:30

Round 4 (72)
10 Mar 14:20 - 11 Mar 00:20

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1F. Molinari-1269707364276
2M. Fitzpatrick-1070706771278
3Rafa Cabrera Bello-965757069279
3T. Fleetwood-969667668279
3Sungjae Im-971697168279
6Sung Kang-869727168280
6R. McIlroy-872706672280
6K. Mitchell-871687566280
6M. Wallace-871696971280
10Byeong Hun An-772726968281
10L. Glover-770717169281
10J. Kokrak-770736870281
10L. List-770726871281
10A. Long-774716967281
15C. Howell III-674676972282
15C. Kirk-671736672282
17A. Baddeley-570706974283
17R. Blaum-573727068283
17C. Hadley-571717170283
17B. Steele-570717270283
17H. Stenson-577666971283
17B. Watson-568727172283
23K. Aphibarnrat-471707271284
23K. Kisner-470697075284
23M. Leishman-472707270284
23I. Poulter-473687370284
23R. Sloan-470697471284
23J. Vegas-469707570284
29T. Hatton-370756674285
29C. Ortiz-372717072285
29A. Schenk-370737171285
29H. Swafford-370747368285
33A. Hadwin-270756873286
33S. Horsfield-274697469286
33M. Kaymer-272697075286
33H. Matsuyama-272707173286
33R. Moore-271727370286
33S. Ryder-274697469286
33J. Wagner-271727271286
40R. Fowler-174717171287
40V. Hovland-174707370287
40Z. Johnson-170717670287
40H. Mahan-176697468287
40S. Stallings-169747371287
40A. Wise-172707471287
46K. BradleyE67687578288
46B. DeChambeauE75707469288
46J. NiemannE71717670288
46P. RodgersE68737374288
50B. Horschel168717377289
50P. Perez169737275289
50P. Reed170707673289
50B. Snedeker173717471289
54S. Burns276697372290
54G. McDowell268756978290
54S. Piercy274707076290
57E. Pepperell372687972291
58B. Hossler476667377292
58D. Points472717475292
58K. Streelman470727179292
58S. Stricker475697672292
58J. Walker470718170292
63J. Rose571707775293
63S. Saunders573687478293
63J.J. Spaun571707577293
66J.T. Poston671727378294
66M. Trainer670717974294
68H. English776697278295
69T. Herron872707678296
69A. Lahiri874698073296
CUTB. Burgoon27274146
CUTB. Cauley27175146
CUTA. Cook27571146
CUTE. Els27175146
CUTB. Garnett27571146
CUTC. Hoffman27571146
CUTP. Mickelson26878146
CUTK. Na27373146
CUTT. Olesen27373146
CUTPan C.T.27373146
CUTV. Singh27373146
CUTK. Stanley27571146
CUTV. Taylor27571146
CUTM. Thompson27670146
CUTB. Gay37473147
CUTM. Kim37374147
CUTB. Koepka37473147
CUTD. Lee37077147
CUTJ. Suh37275147
CUTB. Thornberry37671147
CUTRyan Armour47573148
CUTJ. Holmes47870148
CUTM. Laird47771148
CUTN. Lashley47177148
CUTL. Oosthuizen47672148
CUTO. Schniederjans47672148
CUTD. Berger57772149
CUTC. Conners57178149
CUTB. Harman57574149
CUTA. Landry58069149
CUTS. Lowry57079149
CUTR. Streb57475149
CUTJ. Dahmen67476150
CUTJ. Dufner67674150
CUTSi Woo Kim67872150
CUTD. Willett67872150
CUTA. Ancer77774151
CUTD. Bozzelli77279151
CUTC. Champ78170151
CUTS. Cink77279151
CUTLi HaoTong77774151
CUTT. Potter Jr78170151
CUTH. Varner III77972151
CUTR. Werenski 77774151
CUTA. Albertson87775152
CUTS. Brown107876154
CUTS. Langley107480154
CUTR. Perry117580155
CUTM. Every128373156
CUTB. Haas127779156
CUTC. Stroud137978157
CUTR. Gamez208282164
WDJ. Day28100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.