Info

Name
AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Feb 07 - Feb 10

Prize money
$ 7,600,000

Round 1 (71)
7 Feb 17:00 - 8 Feb 05:00

Round 2 (72)
8 Feb 16:25 - 9 Feb 04:25

Round 3 (71)
9 Feb 17:00 - 10 Feb 04:00

Round 4 (72)
10 Feb 16:38 - 11 Feb 03:38

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1P. Mickelson-1965687065268
2P. Casey-1669646771271
3S. Stallings-1567706966272
4J. Day-1365697268274
4Si Woo Kim-1366716968274
6S. Langley-1264697369275
7B. Gay-1164726971276
7L. Glover-1168667072276
7K. Streelman-1170707165276
10M. Homa-1073696867277
10S. Piercy-1070656973277
10C. Stroud-1069716770277
10M. Thompson-1070726966277
14M. Every-965716973278
14J. Furyk-972686870278
14Sung Kang-969696971278
14R. Knox-968706872278
18R. Diaz-869697170279
18A. Hadwin-872706572279
18G. McDowell-868707071279
18D. J. Trahan-868727267279
22J. Byrd-769696874280
22Rafa Cabrera Bello-769686974280
22T. Duncan-771687071280
22M. Kuchar-767737070280
22T. Mullinax-771687368280
22P. Reed-768707369280
28C. Champ-673697069281
28E. Els-669687371281
28B. Grace-667697174281
28B. Harkins-669736772281
28K. Kisner-665717471281
28T. Lovelady-672707069281
28C. Luck-670677371281
28B. Schnell-667727270281
28N. Taylor-669707171281
28M. Trainer-669736673281
38J. Blixt-567697670282
38J. Etulain-571726970282
38T. Finau-569737070282
38H. Lebioda-571697171282
38A. Putnam-575706671282
38C. Reavie-568707173282
38S. Saunders-569707271282
45T. Fleetwood-473687171283
45D. Johnson-466737371283
45N. Lashley-467717372283
45A. Schenk-470726774283
45B. Silverman-470716973283
45J. Spieth-466687475283
45B. Stuard-469707371283
45J. Teater-470707172283
53R. Castro-368707274284
53M. Jones-371717072284
53A. Prugh-369726875284
53C. Tringale-371687273284
57J. Wagner-267737174285
58J. Rollins-173697074286
59C. Davis372687278290
59C. Gribble366737378290
61Sangmoon Bae-2697173213
61D. Bozzelli-2727368213
61W. Clark-2736971213
61A. Cook-2667473213
61F. Gomez-2677175213
61C. Hoffman-2697272213
61M. Laird-2687471213
61A. Scott-2707271213
61J. Senden-2727269213
61S. Stricker-2687570213
71D. Ghim-1687571214
71F. Jacobson-1747268214
71S. Jaeger-1747070214
71Whee Kim-1746773214
71A. Long-1736972214
71K. Mitchell-1667474214
71G. Murray-1707965214
71W. Roach-1677374214
71R. Ruffels-1717172214
71R. Sabbatini-1717073214
71V. Taylor-1706975214
82R. BarnesE706976215
82S. BrownE727073215
82T. GoochE686978215
82B. HosslerE696977215
82M. HughesE686978215
82M. KimE726974215
82S. LowryE717767215
82K. PerryE677177215
82R. Werenski E727073215
91A. Albertson1727569216
91A. Baddeley1697374216
91C. Campbell1697275216
91C. Collins1737073216
91T. Hoge1717075216
91H. Mahan1717570216
91S. Munoz1727272216
91J. Rodríguez1687474216
91B. Todd1697374216
91N. Watney1737469216
101Ryan Armour2707572217
101B. Everett2747469217
101M. Fitzpatrick2717076217
101J. Gore2737272217
101J. Hahn2717472217
101R. Henley2716878217
101Sungjae Im2717769217
101S. Reeves2677476217
101T. Van Aswegen2737371217
110C. Conners3757370218
110D. Frittelli3737273218
110K. Kraft3727373218
110R. Palmer3707573218
110P. Perez3697673218
110P. Rodgers3727868218
110B. Snedeker3697475218
110J.J. Spaun3747272218
110A. Svensson3737372218
110J. Walker3757172218
120J. Henry4707475219
120J. Huh4727671219
120K. Jones4747372219
120Kyoung-Hoon Lee4727374219
120D. Love III4717474219
125A. Cejka5767371220
125B. Davis5717475220
125D. Duval5737275220
125J. Garber5717376220
125D. Lingmerth5757075220
125D. Points5757174220
131D. Fathauer7757077222
131B. Garnett7777966222
131P. Malnati7727476222
131P. McLachlin7697578222
135B. Crane8708073223
135M. Piller8727675223
135C. Thompson8737476223
138Ho-Sung Choi9727577224
138C. Hadley9767870224
138J. Holmes9767177224
138R. Pampling9727775224
142R. Garrigus10817074225
143D. Hearn11737479226
143J. Kelly11717481226
143Sepp Straka11727777226
143C. Wright11747478226
147J. Catlin12777377227
147J. Chin12787772227
147K. Hickok12777377227
147D. Love12747281227
147T. Potter Jr12827471227
152J. Knous13747975228
152J. Schmuhl13738075228
152R. Sloan13777576228
155S. Jones20768376235
WDS. O'Hair28100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.