Info

Name
Fiji International

Tour
European Tour

Country
Fiji
Date
Aug 02 - Aug 05

Prize money
$ 950,000

Round 1 (72)
1 Aug 20:35 - 2 Aug 08:35

Round 2 (72)
2 Aug 20:35 - 3 Aug 08:35

Round 3 (72)
3 Aug 23:20 - 4 Aug 09:00

Round 4 (72)
4 Aug 22:30 - 5 Aug 07:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1G. Bhullar-1470696966274
2A. Quayle-1375667163275
3B. Campbell-1267667766276
3E. Els-1272706965276
5J. Felton-1067717169278
6A. Dodt-867707271280
6J. McLeod-872677071280
6P. Saksansin-873687168280
9A. Martin-672717069282
9M. Millar-671737167282
11S. Jeffress-573667569283
11Wu Ashun-570697470283
13R. Green-476677368284
13J. Marchesani-472707468284
15D. Jordan-375706971285
15T. Pilkadaris-370687176285
17H. Bateman-270697473286
17M. Brown-275687172286
17T. Chuayprakong-275726970286
17N. Cullen-267727572286
17L. Herbert-270757170286
17T. Smyth-271707273286
17M. Wright-273757167286
24N. Flanagan-174727071287
24J. Harding-174677274287
24J. Higginbottom-174736971287
24J. Janewattananond-177687666287
24P. Khongwatmai-179687169287
24V. Singh-176727168287
24J. Veerman-172747071287
31Yikeun ChangE72737469288
31M. FraserE73697373288
31C. JohnE73717668288
31S. LeaneyE69757371288
31N. VokeE71687871288
36M. Antcliff169727672289
36M. Hendry173717372289
36P. Meesawat175717073289
36S. Strange174697571289
40S. Lee270717574290
40M. Mccardle273717571290
40A. Sandhu273747271290
43A. Townsend375737469291
44J. Catlin475727471292
44D. Fox477717272292
44D. Lawson473717375292
44J. Nitties474737471292
48D. Beck571707676293
48D. Brandt-Richards572727574293
50H. Endycott675727671294
50J. Norris672767571294
50M. Perry673717476294
53K. Muir772757078295
53J. Younger773757374295
55Hung Chien-Yao872767870296
55A. Pike873738169296
55S. Vincent876717376296
55Xiao Bowen874727476296
59R. Chisnall974737674297
59Gavin Green972707976297
61M. Stieger1072757675298
62A. Blyth1174738072299
62M. Kawamura1176727378299
62P. Tangkamolprasert1172747677299
62J. Walters1170767578299
66D. Gale2076707785308
CUTD. Bransdon57574149
CUTAlejandro Cañizares57376149
CUTS. Hawkes57673149
CUTM. Jager57475149
CUTB. Moules57376149
CUTA. Price57772149
CUTT. Stewart57871149
CUTA. Vongvanij57772149
CUTN. Basic67575150
CUTGo-Woong Choi67872150
CUTB. Eccles67476150
CUTM. Long67674150
CUTLu Wei-Chih67476150
CUTC. O'Reilly67476150
CUTD. Papadatos67872150
CUTD. Pearce67575150
CUTS. Yongcharoenchai67674150
CUTJ. Anstiss77576151
CUTB. Becker77675151
CUTChan Shih-Chang77675151
CUTC. Crawford77378151
CUTJ. Geary78170151
CUTD. Nisbet77279151
CUTG. Paddison77774151
CUTS. Rahman77675151
CUTM. Sim77675151
CUTA. Hall87973152
CUTS. Kapur88072152
CUTT. Macdonald87973152
CUTR. Lee88171152
CUTD. Chand97479153
CUTJ. Mullaney97578153
CUTR. Wannasrichan97875153
CUTA. Wilkin97578153
CUTP. Wilson97677153
CUTD. Im107579154
CUTB. Rankin108074154
CUTJ. Zunic107876154
CUTD. Micheluzzi118075155
CUTT. Sinnott117877155
CUTB. Suguturaga117778155
CUTT. Tuivuna117976155
CUTA. Burdett128175156
CUTS. Hend127779156
CUTJ. Wilson127977156
CUTJ. Kruger138077157
CUTC. Kumar137780157
CUTD. Smail137780157
CUTA. Stephens148474158
CUTR. Bourke158574159
CUTR. Kulacz167981160
CUTR. Prakash168377160
CUTT. Moses178477161
CUTA. Seruvatu187785162
CUTA. Marchesani258881169
CUTA. Chandra409490184
CUTMinchel ChoiE
CUTB. ClementsonE
CUTR. GibsonE
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTSoo-Min LeeE
CUTA. MuradacaE
CUTYan wei LiuE
WDJ. Todd541041
WDT. Hart779079
WDJ. Munro1486086

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.