Info

Name
Blue Bay LPGA

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
China PR
Date
Nov 07 - Nov 10

Prize money
$ 2,100,000

Round 1 (72)
7 Nov - TBA

Round 2 (72)
8 Nov - TBA

Round 3 (72)
9 Nov - TBA

Round 4 (72)
10 Nov - TBA

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1G. Lopez-870716673280
2A. Jutanugarn-769687173281
3C. Boutier-671727366282
4Danielle Kang-572746968283
4Sei Young Kim-573716871283
6J. Song-370717272285
7M. Jutanugarn-270717471286
7Haeji Kang-275746968286
7Sung Hyun Park-273726774286
7Zhang Yunjie-273697371286
11Feng Shanshan-175727268287
12Chella ChoiE70727274288
12P. ThanapolboonyarasE70766973288
14J. Green171757172289
14Liu Yu172727669289
16D. Holmqvist271786873290
16Lin Xiyu272747569290
18H. Green374776971291
18Hee Young Park373717473291
18M. Sagstrom377766771291
18S. Smith375737469291
22A. Buhai473756975292
22DU Mohan471776876292
22Mi-Hyang Lee472757273292
22C. Masson473767073292
26Feng Simin575727076293
26Su-Hyun Oh572747473293
26A. Olson572737177293
26K. Tamulis574737373293
30B. Law674737374294
30Azahara Munoz674737374294
30P. Phatlum676727472294
30M. Torres675747471294
30Amy Yang674727276294
35B. Niphatsophon770757476295
35A. Sharp769767575295
35Zhang Weiwei774697775295
38C. Clanton872757178296
38T. Joh873747574296
40Brianna Do976737177297
40M. Harigae976777371297
40Hsu Wei-Ling973767672297
40Hyo Joo Kim975766977297
40Yan Jing973797372297
45Mirim Lee1079707574298
45J. Park1075727774298
45T. Suwannapura1068757877298
45A. Uehara1075757177298
45Yun Chien Pei1073767277298
50Liu Wenbo1172797276299
50J. Shadoff1177737376299
50Shi Yuting1174777474299
53M. Khang1273787475300
53Liu Ruixin1273767279300
53Beatriz Recari1273827372300
53H. Yuan1274747181300
57C. Herbin1373757677301
57M. Pressel1378747475301
57M. Stackhouse1374797573301
57A. Yin1371787775301
61B. Marchand1472757778302
61Yuli Shi1474777477302
63D. Darquea1578787473303
63C. Kim1575797475303
63N. Larsen1576767378303
63Yue Ren1575727383303
63S. Yokomine1573747977303
68Mi Jung Hur1681787768304
68Ye Lei1678777079304
70L. Pace1781767375305
71W. Meechai1883777769306
72Sui Xiang1977817277307
73Li Jiayun2080777675308
74Liu Yan2172787980309
75M. Uribe2277837377310
76S. Santhiwiwatthanaphong2378767879311
77Zhang Jienalin2477777385312
78Aditi Ashok2680798075314
WDJi Yifan10777475226
WDLuo Ying22798178238
WDS. Gal47676

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.