Info

Name
Pure Silk-Bahamas LPGA Classic

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
Bahamas
Date
Jan 25 - Jan 28

Prize money
$ 1,400,000

Round 1 (127)
25 Jan 15:00 - 26 Jan 01:00

Round 2 (73)
26 Jan 15:00 - 27 Jan 01:00

Round 3 (73)
28 Jan 15:00 - 23:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1B. Lincicome-12746766207
2Hsu Wei-Ling-10736868209
3Feng Shanshan-9706971210
3Amy Yang-9726870210
5Danielle Kang-8707368211
6N. Korda-7727169212
6B. Law-7727169212
6L. Thompson-7726971212
9B. Henderson-6687372213
10L. Beck-5717370214
11H. Green-4747071215
11C. Masson-4747170215
11Azahara Munoz-4747170215
11So-Yeon Ryu-4747170215
11L. Salas-4737270215
11M. Stackhouse-4746873215
11M. Wie-4736973215
18A. Ernst-3757368216
18M. Martin-3747369216
18A. Sharp-3757170216
21Carlota Ciganda-2718165217
21E. Lee-2737371217
21Liu Yu-2737569217
21G. Lopez-2757270217
21P. Reto-2737371217
26C. Hull-1747272218
26O. Kristinsdottir-1777368218
26Mirim Lee-1747371218
26P. Lindberg-1757469218
26R. O'toole-1746975218
31S. ChangkijaE777270219
31J. ConcolinoE787071219
31L. DuncanE747471219
31M. JutanugarnE757470219
31N. MadsenE757272219
31P. PhatlumE747570219
31Beatriz RecariE747669219
31S. SmithE697377219
31M. TorresE707475219
31L. WeaverE707871219
41T. Joh1747472220
41K. Kaufman1747373220
41A. McDonald1757174220
41A. Olson1737572220
41Hee Young Park1757372220
41E. Pedersen1767371220
41M. Sagstrom1737671220
41Luna Sobron1697279220
49Chella Choi2777371221
49N. Larsen2747671221
49W. Meechai2727574221
49A. Uehara2767471221
49C. Woods2797270221
54A. Jutanugarn3767373222
54G. Molinaro3767472222
54Su-Hyun Oh3757770222
54A. Stanford3757473222
58H. Nomura4747574223
59V. Hurst5747476224
59C. Inglis5757772224
59A. Lewis5757673224
59M. Pressel5777572224
59E. Talley5747773224
59Sun-Young Yoo5807272224
65Chan Tiffany6777375225
65J. Green6718173225
65C. Lacrosse6757476225
65M. Leblanc6747279225
65S. Lewis6787473225
70D. Darquea7767674226
70Brianna Do7767476226
70K. Icher7757675226
70M. Khang7767674226
74Mozo Belen8797276227
75A. Lee9747876228
76M. Steen10767578229
76Yan Jing10707980229
CUTL. Coughlin77875153
CUTN. Hataoka78172153
CUTB. Lang77776153
CUTTseng Yani77776153
CUTM. Uribe77677153
CUTFeng Simin87975154
CUTB. Niphatsophon87678154
CUTR. Ree87975154
CUTJ. Stoelting87876154
CUTM. Alex98075155
CUTK. Burnett97580155
CUTG. Dryburgh97778155
CUTD. Holmqvist98174155
CUTKim In-Kyung97679155
CUTP. Kongkraphan97877155
CUTT. Suwannapura97877155
CUTKelly Shon107977156
CUTC. Herbin117978157
CUTHaeji Kang117978157
CUTK. Teare118077157
CUTYun Chien Pei118176157
CUTA. Catherine Tanguay127880158
CUTC. Clanton127781158
CUTK. Dambaugh127979158
CUTB. Allen137881159
CUTB. Altomare137980159
CUTP. Delacour148179160
CUTJ. Tang148080160
CUTG. Rolle198580165
CUTK. Hull-kirk27575
CUTC. BoutierE

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.