Info

Name
Invesco QQQ Championship

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Oct 26 - Oct 28

Prize money
$ 2,000,000

Round 1 (72)
26 Oct 16:00 - 27 Oct 02:00

Round 2 (72)
27 Oct 16:00 - 28 Oct 02:00

Round 3 (72)
28 Oct 16:00 - 29 Oct 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1S. Parel-11677068205
2P. Goydos-10706967206
3S. Ames-8726571208
3D. Mckenzie-8687070208
3K. Perry-8717067208
6J. Haas-7726869209
6Miguel Jimenez-7686873209
6B. Langer-7687170209
6D. Toms-7726770209
10W. Austin-6727167210
10V. Singh-6697269210
10J. Smith-6707070210
10K. Triplett-6756768210
10D. Waldorf-6707070210
15B. Estes-5697270211
15S. McCarron-5717070211
15W. Short Jr.-5726970211
18M. Dawson-4727070212
18D. Frost-4707171212
18J. Kelly-4756869212
18J. Maggert-4697271212
18J. Parnevik-4687272212
18T. Pernice Jr.-4717071212
18G. Sauers-4736871212
25B. Andrade-3727269213
25T. Byrum-3667275213
25S. Dunlap-3767067213
25K. Jones-3727170213
25C. Montgomerie-3697173213
30M. Bradley-2686977214
30D. Garwood-2747070214
30E. Toledo-2727369214
30T. Tolles-2717073214
34G. Day-1697175215
34C. Franco-1767267215
34K. Tanigawa-1736973215
37T. Gillis1737371217
37L. Janzen1707275217
37B. Jobe1707473217
37K. Sutherland1707473217
41P. Broadhurst2747470218
42T. Lehman3717375219
42J. Sluman3717573219
44R. Mediate5747671221
44T. Petrovic5747077221
44F. Quinn5757472221
47J. Durant6757077222
48B. Mayfair8738071224
49M. Calcavecchia16777976232
WDO. Browne-1707213155

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.