Info

Name
DP World Tour Championship

Tour
European Tour

Country
United Arab Emirates
Date
Nov 15 - Nov 18

Prize money
$ 8,000,000

Round 1 (72)
15 Nov 04:40 - 12:40

Round 2 (72)
16 Nov 04:45 - 12:45

Round 3 (72)
17 Nov 04:40 - 12:40

Round 4 (72)
18 Nov - TBA

Leaderboard (Live)

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Otaegui Adrian-12666838172
1M. Wallace-12686535168
1L. Westwood-12706957196
1D. Willett-12676734168
5D. Burmester-11716541177
5P. Reed-11696642177
5J. Smith-11666839173
8Sergio Garcia-10716859198
9K. Aphibarnrat-9706647183
9T. Lewis-9696957195
9R. McIlroy-9696750186
9A. Noren-9697167207
9S. Sharma-9736759199
14T. Hatton-8717265208
14Jon Rahm-8677050187
14A. Sullivan-8726761200
17A. Björk-7726551188
17T. Detry-7707064204
17T. Fleetwood-7696749185
17D. Frittelli-7707366209
17M. Kinhult-7697169209
17W. Ormsby-7697268209
17T. Pieters-7687059197
24Rafa Cabrera Bello-6696956194
24A. Pavan-6696956194
24H. Stenson-6716652189
27R. Fisher-5687370211
27Li HaoTong-5687370211
27S. Lowry-5707269211
27F. Molinari-5687370211
27C. Paisley-5717169211
27E. Van Rooyen-5717169211
33M. Korhonen-4697469212
33J. Luiten-4697370212
33X. Schauffele-4717170212
33M. Southgate-4716967207
33H. Tanihara-4697167207
38L. Bjerregaard-3767166213
38S. Horsfield-3736768208
38Wu Ashun-3727467213
41R. Knox-2736873214
42P. Dunne-1726974215
42B. Grace-1717569215
42L. Slattery-1727073215
45M. FitzpatrickE747270216
45R. FoxE747468216
45A. LevyE727272216
45M. Lorenzo-VeraE707274216
45T. OlesenE717372216
50A. Rai1737569217
51D. Fichardt2747173218
51L. Herbert2747074218
53R. Rock3717375219
54J. Lagergren4767965220
55M. Kaymer5727574221
56Jorge Campillo6747474222
56I. Poulter6727476222
56B. Stone6747672222
56C. Wood6737673222
WDE. Pepperell57553128

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.