Info

Name
Alfred Dunhill Links Championship

Tour
European Tour

Country
Scotland
Date
Oct 04 - Oct 07

Prize money
€ 5,000,000

Round 1 (72)
4 Oct 10:00 - 22:00

Round 2 (72)
5 Oct 10:00 - 22:00

Round 3 (72)
6 Oct 10:00 - 20:00

Round 4 (72)
7 Oct 09:30 - 19:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1L. Bjerregaard-1570657167273
2T. Fleetwood-1471676769274
2T. Hatton-1470666672274
4T. Pulkkanen-1276676469276
5Li HaoTong-1075696866278
5A. Pavan-1072637172278
7P. Harrington-969726969279
7L. Herbert-970706970279
7B. Koepka-970726572279
10N. Colsaerts-872706771280
10Nacho Elvira-875676969280
10T. Finau-873667170280
10M. Fraser-868686777280
10S. Gallacher-871686675280
10P. Hanson-870717069280
10T. Lewis-871716771280
10M. Schwab-869677173280
10B. Stone-871716573280
10A. Sullivan-872716770280
20M. Kinhult-770706972281
20M. Pavon-774676872281
20R. Rock-776696769281
20L. Slattery-771677370281
24R. Fox-671677173282
24E. Molinari-673666875282
24C. Paisley-672707169282
24J. Scrivener-671727069282
28M. Kuchar-573686973283
28D. Lawson-576696870283
28C. Sordet-574706772283
28M. Wallace-568717470283
32Pep Angles-475696773284
32O. Fisher-473696973284
32R. Fisher-475686675284
32J. Guerrier-474706872284
32B. Hebert-472726476284
32M. Ilonen-474637572284
32T. Jaidee-472697172284
32M. Jordan-477676674284
32A. Levy-471687273284
32L. Oosthuizen-474697071284
32R. Paratore-472687371284
32J. Smith-473716872284
44A. Chesters-373647474285
44T. Immelman-375696873285
44E. Pepperell-375716772285
44A. Saddier-375716772285
48C. Bezuidenhout-274706874286
48T. Detry-272716974286
48E. Els-272716974286
48D. Fichardt-277637373286
48P. Karmis-271677276286
48S. Kjeldsen-272687274286
48J. McLeod-274706874286
55B. Grace-173746575287
56O. BekkerE71687178288
56Pablo LarrazábalE75696975288
56J. MorrisonE73706976288
59Alejandro Cañizares174716876289
60T. Pieters373716879291
61R. Bland-2726973214
61S. Brazel-2747268214
61L. Canter-2766969214
61R. Dawson-2747070214
61L. Donald-2757168214
61D. Ghim-2746971214
61S. Hend-2747268214
61S. Horsfield-2747070214
61P. Peterson-2767167214
61A. Rai-2786868214
61R. Ramsay-2737071214
61J. Walters-2737071214
73A. Björk-1747269215
73S. Brown-1757070215
73H. Ellis-1767366215
73Scott Fernandez-1776771215
73Gonzalo Fernandez Castano-1707768215
73F. Jacobson-1766772215
73M. Kaymer-1757169215
73C. Koepka-1796769215
73K. Koivu-1747467215
73D. Lipsky-1736973215
73Z. Lombard-1776870215
73J. Marchesani-1756773215
73R. McEvoy-1766673215
73Otaegui Adrian-1776969215
73M. Southgate-1736874215
73C. Wood-1767069215
73N. Xiong -1766970215
73J. Zunic-1737171215
91K. DukeE737568216
91M. FitzpatrickE766971216
91S. JamiesonE767169216
91P. KhongwatmaiE697671216
91M. KiefferE757071216
91J. KruyswijkE777267216
91S. LockeE737271216
91M. Lorenzo-VeraE777168216
91Alvaro QuirosE747666216
91M. SiemE727569216
101D. Drysdale1737173217
101M. Hoey1747271217
101L. Jensen1727273217
101Miguel Jimenez1727372217
101P. Mcginley1697375217
101C. Shinkwin 1786772217
101C. Syme1727570217
101H. Tanihara1737470217
101J. Thomson1756973217
101R. Wattel1787069217
111Jinho Choi2697475218
111A. Connelly2806969218
111A. Dodt2747371218
111S. Gros2737471218
111S. Lowry2727571218
111K. Mcclatchie2767072218
111J. Norris2767270218
118J. Ahlers3777072219
118G. Bourdy3737274219
118B. Dredge3797367219
118O. Gillberg3767469219
118Pedro Oriol3767271219
118H. Porteous3777270219
118R. Lee3776973219
125T. Aiken4747175220
125D. Brooks4797269220
125G. Coetzee4767272220
125J. Dantorp4787369220
125L. De Jager4747472220
125S. Dyson4767173220
125W. Ormsby4756877220
132R. Evans5786974221
132Gavin Green5777272221
132G. Havret5747275221
132R. Sterne5747572221
132O. Strydom5737672221
137N. Bertasio6737871222
137D. Burmester6807369222
137Jorge Campillo6747672222
137O. Farr6727575222
137D. Im6757869222
137Jeunghun Wang6777471222
137M. Warren6757275222
144J. Donaldson7766780223
144Ricardo Gouveia7796975223
144R. Karlsson7747475223
144G. McDowell7777274223
144Carlos Pigem7786976223
144J. Ritchie7767275223
144E. Van Rooyen7817171223
151Z. Blair8738170224
151A. Bland8757178224
151P. Dunne8787373224
151J. Strydom8787967224
155R. Jacquelin9836676225
155J. Van Zyl9817272225
157D. Howell10777574226
157M. Manassero10787573226
157A. Sandhu10827173226
160D. Horsey11777575227
160B. Rumford11767279227
162L. Johnston12777279228
162J. Lagergren12747777228
164P. Edberg13847570229
165U. Van Den Berg14817574230
166B. Neil15757878231
CUTC. CannonE
CUTSoo-Min LeeE

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.