Info

Name
Omega Dubai Desert Classic

Tour
European Tour

Country
United Arab Emirates
Date
Jan 25 - Jan 28

Prize money
$ 3,000,000

Round 1 (72)
25 Jan 04:10 - 16:10

Round 2 (72)
26 Jan 04:10 - 16:10

Round 3 (72)
27 Jan 04:00 - 15:00

Round 4 (72)
28 Jan 04:00 - 15:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Li HaoTong-2366666469265
2R. McIlroy-2265646869266
3T. Hatton-2064726666268
4A. Levy-1967676570269
5C. Paisley-1765696869271
6Byeong Hun An-1672676568272
6A. Björk-1665687069272
6Rafa Cabrera Bello-1669696470272
6T. Fleetwood-1669696668272
6D. Frittelli-1669676670272
6C. Hanson-1667707065272
6D. Lipsky-1669666770272
6I. Poulter-1668706569272
6R. Ramsay-1670696964272
6J. Scrivener-1670686866272
6H. Stenson-1670647068272
6A. Sullivan-1667706372272
6Jeunghun Wang-1669666770272
19Miguel Jimenez-1566686970273
19M. Kaymer-1568696769273
19H. Porteous-1566686574273
22S. Brazel-1468706868274
22D. Burmester-1467696969274
22Alejandro Cañizares-1467687069274
22T. Detry-1468666971274
22D. Horsey-1463706873274
22Otaegui Adrian-1470696966274
22A. Wall-1463737266274
29A. Dodt-1367696871275
29T. Olesen-1367686773275
29P. Perez-1369696770275
32Sergio Garcia-1267696971276
32T. Immelman-1269667170276
32M. Kieffer-1270686870276
32T. Pieters-1265747067276
32B. Wiesberger-1267707069276
37B. Grace-1168656975277
37G. Havret-1170686772277
37S. Hend-1171666872277
37L. Jensen-1165687074277
37B. Rumford-1168706673277
37M. Wallace-1169667369277
37R. Wattel-1169707068277
37Wu Ashun-1168687071277
45N. Bertasio-1070696970278
45J. Donaldson-1062697572278
45R. Fisher-1069696971278
45G. Green-1070687169278
45A. Johnston-1069667271278
45E. Molinari-1067696973278
51T. Aiken-967676976279
51K. Aphibarnrat-971687070279
51A. Chesters-970696773279
51N. Colsaerts-969686874279
51S. Jamieson-968707071279
51R. Karlsson-969706872279
57S. Gallacher-771687171281
57M. Ilonen-768707172281
57P. Khongwatmai-768717171281
57M. Southgate-768687174281
61L. Bjerregaard-671687073282
61M. Korhonen-668717073282
61S. Sharma-669697173282
64L. Slattery-569707272283
65D. Im-468717273284
65A. Romero-470677077284
67R. Sterne-370687473285
68T. Clements-269707176286
69D. HuizingE69707772288
CUTR. Bland-46971140
CUTD. Brooks-47268140
CUTJorge Campillo-47070140
CUTS. Crocker-46971140
CUTP. Dunne-46674140
CUTE. Els-47070140
CUTM. Fitzpatrick-47367140
CUTP. Lawrie-46872140
CUTM. Lorenzo-Vera-46971140
CUTJ. Luiten-47169140
CUTG. McDowell-47268140
CUTJ. Morrison-47268140
CUTL. Oosthuizen-46971140
CUTH. Sturehed-47169140
CUTC. Syme-47070140
CUTL. Westwood-47169140
CUTT. Bjorn-37170141
CUTG. Bourdy-36972141
CUTS. Chawrasia-37071141
CUTG. Coetzee-37467141
CUTD. Fichardt-36675141
CUTRicardo Gouveia-37269141
CUTJ. Lagergren-37170141
CUTC. Montgomerie-37269141
CUTW. Ormsby-37269141
CUTR. Paratore-36972141
CUTE. Pepperell-37170141
CUTC. Wood-37170141
CUTJ. Elson-26874142
CUTR. Fox-27171142
CUTT. Jaidee-27072142
CUTL. Joy-27171142
CUTM. Manassero-26973142
CUTAlvaro Quiros-27468142
CUTA. Rai-27072142
CUTB. Stone-27270142
CUTP. Waring-27369142
CUTB. Hebert-17469143
CUTS. Horsfield-17172143
CUTPablo Larrazábal-17073143
CUTZ. Lombard-17370143
CUTR. Rock-17073143
CUTH. Tanihara-17271143
CUTS. KjeldsenE7272144
CUTM. SiemE6876144
CUTA. Marjan17471145
CUTJ. Singh Brar17372145
CUTM. Warren17075145
CUTF. Zanotti16976145
CUTA. Connelly27274146
CUTM. Fraser27670146
CUTJ. Norris26977146
CUTJ. Smith27373146
CUTNacho Elvira36978147
CUTO. Fisher37077147
CUTC. Shinkwin 37572147
CUTCarlos Pigem47276148
CUTD. Willett47771148
CUTSooMin Lee57277149
CUTG. Storm57475149
CUTR. Thomas67377150
CUTD. Clarke87577152
DQM. Pavon-37168740213

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.