Info

Name
Web.com Tour Championship

Tour
Web.com Tour

Country
USA
Date
Sep 20 - Sep 23

Prize money
$ 1,000,000

Round 1 (71)
20 Sep 16:00 - 21 Sep 02:00

Round 2 (71)
21 Sep 16:00 - 22 Sep 02:00

Round 3 (71)
22 Sep 17:00 - 23 Sep 02:00

Round 4 (71)
23 Sep 17:00 - 24 Sep 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1D. McCarthy-2364656765261
2L. Glover-1964646869265
3C. Davis-1866676766266
3B. Silverman-1863686768266
3Sepp Straka-1865666471266
3C. Tringale-1863676769266
3C. Wright-1866696764266
8C. Campbell-1767686864267
8K. Hickok-1766666867267
8S. Jaeger-1768657064267
8N. Lindheim-1764696767267
8C. Luck-1767656471267
8C. Paisley-1761746369267
8A. Schenk-1767656768267
8C. Seiffert-1767666965267
8A. Svensson-1765686668267
17R. Diaz-1669666469268
17K. Dougherty-1667667065268
17F. Gomez-1668686963268
17W. Roach-1667676866268
21E. Compton-1568667065269
21M. Every-1564687067269
21B. Kohles-1566686768269
21J. Lower-1568666669269
21H. Norlander-1567676768269
21D. Skinns-1565697065269
21J. Suri-1568686667269
21M. Thompson-1566686471269
29R. Sloan-1465726667270
29J. Teater-1467687065270
31A. Albertson-1372646867271
31T. Gooch-1370666570271
31P. McLachlin-1371656867271
31S. Stefani-1368646871271
35B. Drewitt-1265686772272
35R. Garrigus-1273646669272
35D. Hearn-1270667066272
35M. Hubbard-1268666870272
39M. Anderson-1168687166273
39D. Frittelli-1165726868273
39B. Hopfinger-1169686868273
42D. Meyer-1067696870274
42B. Patel-1069667069274
42C. Shindler-1068696770274
42W. Wilcox-1068677069274
46B. Campbell-969686969275
46S. Cappelen-967706771275
46V. Covello-969666872275
46E. Loar-969666971275
46D. McCarthy-968696672275
46J. Merrick-966707069275
46J. Rodríguez-964707269275
46M. Rottluff-970667069275
54P. Malnati-874627070276
54A. Romero-867687071276
54R. Streb-867707069276
57B. Crane-764697470277
57J. Knous-767697071277
57C. Ortiz-764707271277
60Kyoung-Hoon Lee-668697170278
61S. Langley-569677172279
62T. Cone164698171285
CUTA. Baddeley-46870138
CUTR. Barnes-46969138
CUTC. Champ-47167138
CUTD. Ernst-46870138
CUTH. Lebioda-47068138
CUTA. Long-46870138
CUTJ. Oda-46969138
CUTC. Percy-47167138
CUTJ. Senden-46969138
CUTT. Van Aswegen-47167138
CUTZhang Xinjun-47365138
CUTZ. Blair-37168139
CUTD. Bozzelli-36970139
CUTJ. Bramlett-37168139
CUTJ. Byrd-37267139
CUTW. Clark-36970139
CUTB. Kennerly-36970139
CUTS. Reeves-36871139
CUTB. Schnell-37069139
CUTC. Thompson-37267139
CUTC. Conners-27565140
CUTB. Hoag-27169140
CUTN. Lashley-27268140
CUTD. Lingmerth-26872140
CUTR. Oppenheim-27070140
CUTL. Griffin-16972141
CUTM. Johnson -17170141
CUTK. Jones-17269141
CUTJ. Peterson-17170141
CUTD. Summerhays-17467141
CUTB. BarberE6973142
CUTE. BarnesE7369142
CUTR. HoeyE6973142
CUTM. McNealyE7369142
CUTS. MunozE7666142
CUTS. PinckneyE7171142
CUTB. StegmaierE6775142
CUTE. Axley16974143
CUTW. Claxton17568143
CUTT. Lovelady17667143
CUTS. Wheatcroft17370143
CUTM. Arnaud26777144
CUTM. Flores27272144
CUTE. Tracy27074144
CUTR. Yip26975144
CUTJ. Herman37471145
CUTB. Taylor37372145
CUTM. Homa47571146
CUTR. Campos57275147
CUTJ. Randolph57572147
CUTC. Brand67177148
CUTR. Shelton67276148
CUTT. Moore77376149
CUTS. Ihm87080150
CUTM. Piller107874152
CUTJ. Hueber117182153
CUTR. GibsonE
CUTGavin GreenE
DQM. Trainer-11706468202
WDJ. Henry-7696869206
WDS. Appleby-57463137
WDN. Ledesma98080

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.