Info

Name
The Bahamas Great Exuma Classic

Tour
Web.com Tour

Country
Bahamas
Date
Jan 13 - Jan 16

Prize money
$ 600,000

Round 1 (72)
13 Jan 15:00 - 14 Jan 03:00

Round 2 (72)
14 Jan 15:00 - 15 Jan 03:00

Round 3 (72)
15 Jan 15:00 - 16 Jan 03:00

Round 4 (72)
16 Jan 15:00 - 17 Jan 03:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Sungjae Im-1369697265275
2C. Ortiz-971716869279
3R. Campos-870727068280
3B. Drewitt-867737268280
3J. Rodríguez-870736968280
6B. Hoag-767727270281
6M. Homa-769756770281
8M. Johnson -672727068282
8H. Lebioda-672707169282
8S. Marino-667747269282
8Samuel Del Val-668756871282
12A. Choi-568727271283
12E. Compton-570717270283
12C. Luck-568727271283
12L. McCoy-567727272283
12A. Nunez-566727471283
12M. Ryan-565737570283
12A. Svensson-572717367283
12W. Wilcox-571736673283
20C. Champ-469737270284
20J. Chin-471717468284
20B. Kennerly-468707769284
20D. McCarthy-470667771284
20Fernando Mechereffe-475686972284
20T. Ridings-471737169284
20T. Wilkinson-473687469284
27J. Arnold-367737372285
27J. Hack-372727269285
27K. Hickok-367777071285
27S. Langley-368767071285
27C. Ramey-371716974285
27W. Roach-369717273285
27J. Teater-372717072285
34C. Arendell-267737571286
34B. Kohles-269737470286
34T. Moore-268767468286
34H. Norlander-270737271286
34R. Shelton-269747271286
39S. Alker-167737572287
39M. Anderson-166717575287
39L. Guthrie-172717272287
39G. Leaver-168727671287
39B. Matthews-171687870287
39Jin Park-167737572287
45K. JonesE71707473288
45J. LowerE67737177288
45J. ToledoE72687870288
48E. Barnes170737472289
48C. Godsey168737573289
48Sepp Straka170747273289
51M. Baldwin272727769290
51B. De Jonge269737672290
51K. Reifers271737571290
54D. Ernst374677377291
54J. Gunn370747473291
54C. Wittenberg369727575291
57S. Burns470737574292
58S. Cappelen569737378293
58C. Thompson572717377293
58D. Van Der Walt571727377293
61P. Newcomb671727873294
61D. Pride669737478294
61G. Ruiz670737477294
64V. Covello771717875295
64M. Harmon769758269295
64B. Mackenzie772727477295
CUTR. Brehm17174145
CUTM. Hebert17570145
CUTM. Marsico17372145
CUTS. Micheel16976145
CUTB. Schnell17471145
CUTT. Aldridge27373146
CUTE. Axley27769146
CUTB. Campbell27274146
CUTF. Lickliter II27274146
CUTA. Long27373146
CUTA. Prugh27373146
CUTM. Rottluff27373146
CUTR. Sloan26977146
CUTB. Taylor26977146
CUTGonzalo Fernandez Castano37374147
CUTJ. Garber37671147
CUTV. India37572147
CUTKyoung-Hoon Lee37275147
CUTC. Lynn37374147
CUTS. Munoz37473147
CUTD. Skinns37473147
CUTA. Svoboda37275147
CUTR. Thatcher37473147
CUTM. Blakefield47573148
CUTM. Hubbard47276148
CUTA. Kang47177148
CUTS. Levin47078148
CUTJ. Merrick47276148
CUTP. Sullivan47573148
CUTB. Bigley57475149
CUTK. Bulle57277149
CUTB. Davis57574149
CUTM. Goggin57970149
CUTJ. Knous57376149
CUTW. MacKenzie57475149
CUTM. Pereira57673149
CUTS. Fair67179150
CUTJ. Hodge67377150
CUTBi-o Kim67773150
CUTE. Loar66981150
CUTG. Osborn67179150
CUTM. Weaver67773150
CUTC. Wright66783150
CUTM. Fast77378151
CUTS. Harrington77180151
CUTB. Hopfinger77774151
CUTJ. Hueber77279151
CUTB. Adams87577152
CUTC. Brand87676152
CUTW. Clark87280152
CUTN. Thompson87478152
CUTS. Bertsch97578153
CUTC. Deason97380153
CUTK. Dougherty97281153
CUTN. Rousey97479153
CUTC. Baker107876154
CUTA. Gonzales118075155
CUTC. Thompson117382155
CUTJ. Wolfe127581156
CUTB. Crick178378161
CUTS. Harlingten178477161
CUTL. Gorospe208381164
CUTS. Macdonald208777164
CUTR. GibsonE
CUTGavin GreenE
WDR. Gamez577077

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.