Info

Name
WGC - Mexico Championship

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
Mexico
Date
Mar 01 - Mar 04

Prize money
$ 10,000,000

Round 1 (71)
1 Mar 18:15 - 2 Mar 06:15

Round 2 (71)
2 Mar 18:15 - 3 Mar 06:15

Round 3 (71)
3 Mar 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (71)
4 Mar 00:00 - 00:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1P. Mickelson (won after play-off)-1669686566268
2J. Thomas-1672706264268
3Rafa Cabrera Bello-1566676967269
3T. Hatton-1570686467269
5K. Aphibarnrat-1366697165271
5B. Harman-1368676868271
7Sergio Garcia-1268656970272
7D. Johnson-1269666869272
9A. Hadwin-1070716766274
9S. Sharma-1065666974274
9B. Watson-1069667267274
12P. Casey-973686866275
12P. Kizzire-969697166275
14D. Berger-869687267276
14T. Fleetwood-872716766276
14A. Noren-869707166276
14J. Spieth-870676970276
18A. Bland-770677169277
18X. Schauffele-765687074277
20C. Hoffman-670667072278
20P. Perez-668676875278
20Jon Rahm-667717070278
20B. Steele-669667172278
20J. Vegas-670686971278
25F. Molinari-571707068279
25K. Stanley-571657172279
27Jorge Campillo-472716968280
27T. Finau-468706874280
29K. Kisner-370716674281
30D. Burmester-273707465282
30P. Cantlay-270757166282
30K. Chappell-273707267282
30M. Fitzpatrick-271697468282
30B. Grace-272697368282
30L. Oosthuizen-264717671282
30B. Wiesberger-273717266282
37R. Fowler-168707075283
37M. Leishman-169686977283
37J. Luiten-172716872283
37C. Paisley-165757172283
37T. Pieters-169687472283
37P. Reed-172746869283
37J. Rose-171727367283
37W. Simpson-172707368283
37P. Uihlein-174727067283
46R. FisherE71686976284
46Y. IkedaE73746869284
48D. Lipsky170717173285
48C. Schwartzel171697075285
50W. Ormsby279676971286
50G. Woodland274717368286
52A. Ancer371767169287
52C. Reavie372736874287
54S. Kodaira472737370288
55J. Dufner772726879291
55P. Dunne773757271291
55D. Frittelli773707177291
58R. Henley869697579292
58M. Kuchar874747371292
60Y. Miyazato977727470293
60B. Stone975767171293
62B. Rumford1378747273297
63Li HaoTong1473797373298
64G. Green1578737474299

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.