Info

Name
CareerBuilder Challenge

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Jan 18 - Jan 21

Prize money
$ 5,900,000

Round 1 (72)
18 Jan 17:00 - 21:00

Round 2 (72)
19 Jan 16:00 - 20:00

Round 3 (72)
20 Jan 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (72)
21 Jan 00:00 - 00:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Jon Rahm (won after play-off)-2262677067266
2A. Landry-2263657068266
3A. Hadwin-2066676768268
3J. Huh-2068696566268
3M. Piller-2064676770268
6K. Chappell-1971646767269
6S. Piercy-1968656670269
8B. Harkins-1864686870270
8J. Kokrak-1863677169270
8S. Saunders-1870676964270
11H. English-1767687066271
11S. Power-1770666570271
11J. Vegas-1765696869271
14B. Cauley-1667687166272
14A. Cook-1663706475272
14G. Murray-1665686772272
17A. Putnam-1569666969273
17P. Uihlein-1570647069273
17A. Wise-1564697268273
20R. Barnes-1471656870274
20S. Cink-1468696572274
20B. Harman-1465687071274
20B. Hossler-1464697368274
20C. Howell III-1467706671274
20Z. Johnson-1467647370274
20R. Palmer-1469676771274
20B. Steele-1471696668274
20N. Taylor-1468716966274
29L. Glover-1366687170275
29R. Knox-1369647171275
29N. Lashley-1367716869275
29T. Lovelady-1373647167275
29K. Streelman-1367696871275
29H. Swafford-1366687071275
29R. Werenski -1367677170275
36J. Dufner-1269697068276
36D. Fathauer-1271667069276
36J. Hahn-1268667270276
36C. Reavie-1267697169276
36W. Simpson-1269667269276
36T. Van Aswegen-1268716572276
42B. Burgoon-1168666875277
42B. Crane-1170676872277
42B. Gay-1168647372277
42C. Hadley-1171676970277
42P. Kizzire-1170666972277
42H. Mahan-1168676973277
42K. Na-1166677470277
42R. Oppenheim-1167687072277
50A. Cejka-1066707171278
50C. Conners-1068686973278
50M. Kim-1067647176278
50K. Kisner-1067686776278
50S. O'Hair-1068706971278
50S. Ryder-1067717070278
50N. Watney-1065677274278
57R. Garrigus-972657171279
57T. Hoge-969736671279
57D. Lingmerth-971657172279
57B. Martin-969677172279
57T. Mullinax-970647075279
57B. Stegmaier-971686773279
63S. Brown-870696972280
63W. Bryan-865756872280
63B. Garnett-874686672280
63Sung Kang-868696974280
67T. Gooch-765726975281
67T. Whitney-768687174281
69M. Every-666746775282
69B. Hurley III-673676676282
69S. Kaufman-669687075282
69K. Mitchell-670667274282
69R. Sabbatini-669696678282
69C. Stroud-670687074282
75J. Peterson-570686976283
76A. Ancer-469677177284
77B. Silverman467717084292
78R. Blaum-7687071209
78T. Duncan-7686972209
78M. Flores-7697169209
78L. Griffin-7726473209
78L. Janzen-7696971209
78C. Kirk-7716573209
78P. Malnati-7697268209
78M. McNealy-7666875209
78T. Merritt-7686873209
78S. Stallings-7697169209
78D. Summerhays-7677369209
78Tsung pan Cheng-7677072209
90J. Herman-6697269210
90R. Lamb-6726771210
90D. McCarthy-6756669210
90C. Shindler-6677370210
90B. Snedeker-6727167210
90J.J. Spaun-6717069210
90Zhang Xinjun-6727068210
97Sangmoon Bae-5696973211
97G. Chalmers-5686974211
97J. Curran-5697468211
97B. Haas-5726871211
97P. Reed-5747067211
97V. Taylor-5697171211
97D. J. Trahan-5717070211
104C. Campbell-4697172212
104Dou Zecheng-4677273212
104J. Henry-4756869212
104C. Knost-4667571212
104P. Mickelson-4706874212
104A. Schenk-4726872212
104B. Stuard-4706775212
104C. Tringale-4707270212
112Ryan Armour-3687471213
112M. Atkins-3677670213
112Z. Blair-3756672213
112M. Block-3717369213
112J. Byrd-3677175213
112J. Gove-3707469213
112M. Jones-3697470213
112T. Potter, Jr.-3716874213
112B. Watson-3707172213
121M. Brooks-2687373214
121F. Gomez-2726874214
121D. Hearn-2717370214
121L. List-2747169214
121K. Thompson-2726874214
121S. Wheatcroft-2697273214
127J. Dahmen-1687275215
127M. Hughes-1707075215
127M. Laird-1707273215
127D. Lee-1707174215
127G. Ogilvy-1727271215
127C. Reiter-1687077215
133R. PamplingE776673216
133J. WagnerE737172216
133J. WalkerE687474216
136N. Lindheim1767170217
136C. Percy1727174217
138Kim Meen-whee2706979218
138E. Tracy2747173218
138H. Varner III2717176218
141B. Barber3717969219
141J.T. Poston3727176219
141S. Stefani3717177219
144J. Daly4697180220
144R. Diaz4697180220
144S. Jaeger4717376220
144C. Villegas4697774220
144M. Weir4747571220
149M. Wilson5787469221
150J. Gore7797272223
151A. Loupe8747080224
152C. Beljan9767277225
152D. Bozzelli9727083225
154A. Yun16767680232
WDJ. Randolph17174145
WDC. Pavin47272

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.