Info

Name
CareerBuilder Challenge

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Jan 18 - Jan 21

Prize money
$ 5,900,000

Round 1 (72)
18 Jan 17:00 - 21:00

Round 2 (72)
19 Jan 16:00 - 20:00

Round 3 (72)
20 Jan 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (72)
21 Jan 00:00 - 00:00

Leaderboard (Live)

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Piercy-2068656629228
2A. Landry-1963657031229
2M. Piller-1964676726224
2Jon Rahm-1962677030229
5K. Chappell-1871646741243
6R. Barnes-1771656840244
6A. Cook-1763706429226
6B. Harkins-1764686835235
6J. Kokrak-1763677134235
10J. Huh-1668696538240
10G. Murray-1665686736236
10S. Power-1670666539240
10S. Saunders-1670676950256
10J. Vegas-1665696834236
15A. Hadwin-1566676733233
15B. Harman-1565687043246
15R. Knox-1569647146250
15A. Putnam-1569666942246
15P. Uihlein-1570647053257
20B. Cauley-1467687155261
20H. English-1467687057262
20B. Hossler-1464697352258
20A. Wise-1464697257262
24B. Burgoon-1368666853255
24S. Cink-1368696541243
24L. Glover-1366687170275
24C. Howell III-1367706656259
24Z. Johnson-1367647364268
24N. Lashley-1367716865271
24R. Palmer-1369676749252
24B. Steele-1371696657263
24K. Streelman-1367696867271
24H. Swafford-1366687059263
24R. Werenski -1367677158263
35C. Hadley-1271676960267
35J. Hahn-1268667270276
35C. Reavie-1267697160267
35W. Simpson-1269667265272
35T. Van Aswegen-1268716560264
35N. Watney-1265677252256
41C. Conners-1168686972277
41B. Crane-1170676872277
41J. Dufner-1169697053261
41B. Gay-1168647372277
41M. Kim-1167647159261
41P. Kizzire-1170666972277
41T. Lovelady-1173647145253
41H. Mahan-1168676961265
41K. Na-1166677461268
41R. Oppenheim-1167687072277
41N. Taylor-1168716948256
52A. Cejka-1066707167274
52D. Fathauer-1071667058265
52B. Martin-1069677155262
52T. Mullinax-1070647062266
52S. O'Hair-1068706958265
57B. Garnett-974686650258
57D. Lingmerth-971657156263
57B. Stegmaier-971686769275
60S. Brown-870696956264
60M. Every-866746752259
60R. Garrigus-872657156264
60Sung-hoon Kang-868696974280
60S. Ryder-867717044252
65W. Bryan-765756845253
65T. Gooch-765726971277
65K. Kisner-767686763265
65R. Sabbatini-769696670274
69A. Ancer-669677154261
69T. Hoge-669736650258
69S. Kaufman-669687047254
69J. Peterson-670686959266
69T. Whitney-668687154261
74B. Hurley III-573676664270
74C. Stroud-570687039247
76K. Mitchell-370667253261
77B. Silverman-267717046254
78R. Blaum-7687071209
78T. Duncan-7686972209
78M. Flores-7697169209
78L. Griffin-7726473209
78L. Janzen-7696971209
78C. Kirk-7716573209
78P. Malnati-7697268209
78M. McNealy-7666875209
78T. Merritt-7686873209
78S. Stallings-7697169209
78D. Summerhays-7677369209
78Tsung pan Cheng-7677072209
90J. Herman-6697269210
90R. Lamb-6726771210
90D. McCarthy-6756669210
90C. Shindler-6677370210
90B. Snedeker-6727167210
90J.J. Spaun-6717069210
90Zhang Xin-Jun-6727068210
97Sang-Moon Bae-5696973211
97G. Chalmers-5686974211
97J. Curran-5697468211
97B. Haas-5726871211
97P. Reed-5747067211
97V. Taylor-5697171211
97D. J. Trahan-5717070211
104C. Campbell-4697172212
104Dou Ze-Cheng-4677273212
104J. Henry-4756869212
104C. Knost-4667571212
104P. Mickelson-4706874212
104A. Schenk-4726872212
104B. Stuard-4706775212
104C. Tringale-4707270212
112Ryan Armour-3687471213
112M. Atkins-3677670213
112Z. Blair-3756672213
112M. Block-3717369213
112J. Byrd-3677175213
112J. Gove-3707469213
112M. Jones-3697470213
112T. Potter Jr.-3716874213
112B. Watson-3707172213
121M. Brooks-2687373214
121F. Gomez-2726874214
121D. Hearn-2717370214
121L. List-2747169214
121K. Thompson-2726874214
121S. Wheatcroft-2697273214
127J. Dahmen-1687275215
127M. Hughes-1707075215
127M. Laird-1707273215
127D. Lee-1707174215
127G. Ogilvy-1727271215
127C. Reiter-1687077215
133R. PamplingE776673216
133J. WagnerE737172216
133J. WalkerE687474216
136N. Lindheim1767170217
136C. Percy1727174217
138Meen-Whee Kim2706979218
138E. Tracy2747173218
138H. Varner2717176218
141B. Barber3717969219
141JT. Poston3727176219
141S. Stefani3717177219
144J. Daly4697180220
144R. Diaz4697180220
144S. Jaeger4717376220
144C. Villegas4697774220
144M. Weir4747571220
149M. Wilson5787469221
150J. Gore7797272223
151A. Loupe8747080224
152C. Beljan9767277225
152D. Bozzelli9727083225
154A. Yun16767680232
WDJ. Randolph17174145
WDC. Pavin47272

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.