Info

Name
Blue Bay LPGA

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
China PR
Date
Nov 08 - Nov 11

Prize money
$ 2,100,000

Round 1 (72)
8 Nov 02:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (72)
9 Nov 02:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (72)
10 Nov 02:00 - 12:00

Round 4 (72)
11 Nov 02:00 - 12:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Feng Shanshan-969677370279
2M. Jutanugarn-869736870280
3A. Buhai-467687673284
3M. Khang-471727368284
3J. Korda-471727071284
3Sung Hyun Park-468766872284
7Na Yeon Choi-367776873285
7S. Gal-371707371285
7Sun-Young Yoo-365747769285
10A. Ernst-268757271286
10Jeong Eun Lee-267767073286
10Mi-Hyang Lee-274756869286
10L. Salas-267737373286
14Hyo Joo Kim-171727371287
14S. Smith-173737170287
16A. JutanugarnE69727473288
16M. WieE73766871288
18K. Icher171717572289
19R. O'toole273767368290
19A. Uehara271757074290
21P. Lindberg367797174291
21L. Pace367757277291
21M. Pressel373757271291
24G. Lopez474727670292
25Kim In-Kyung576767467293
25M. Lee571737673293
25Azahara Munoz568787473293
25P. Phatlum571767571293
25Yun Chien Pei568767772293
30N. Korda671707776294
30B. Lang675777468294
30A. Lee669747576294
30Liu Yu675777567294
30S. Oh674717772294
35Chella Choi773767373295
35O. Kristinsdottir772767176295
35Pan Yanhong770797373295
38L. Duncan871777474296
38C. Masson870768169296
38Jenny Shin871757773296
38Kelly Shon873757474296
42B. Law972787275297
42H. Nomura971777475297
42A. Nordqvist976737573297
42A. Olson974737773297
42A. Sharp969748074297
47E. Pedersen1071807374298
47Sui Xiang1066768076298
49C. Kim1176787273299
49Lin Xiyu1174777672299
49Tseng Yani1178747572299
52J. Song1272748074300
53Feng Simin1374797474301
53Ye Lei1370787677301
55Mi Jung Hur1469767978302
55J. Klatten1478777374302
57Kung Candie1571787777303
57Ye Liying1575807276303
59T. Joh1673797478304
60J. Green1778767675305
61Hsu Wei-Ling1874767977306
61Yan Jing1876797873306
61Zhang Weiwei1875788271306
64Beatriz Recari1978757678307
64Zhang Yunjie1970808077307
66C. Clanton2078807575308
66N. Larsen2071728481308
66M. Uribe2075827873308
69K. Burnett2181767874309
69Li Jiayun2178767778309
69Zhou Zixuan2175788175309
72S. Changkija2377768276311
73Liu Yan2676777883314
73Liu Ruixin2675818177314
73Wang Mengzhu2675807980314
76Luo Ying3280798180320
77Song Yeying3576828481323
78Yang Taoli4083868376328
79Jiang Yanjiao4480858582332
WDL. EscallonE72072
WDM. Reid137879157

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.