Info

Name
Web.com Tour Championship

Tour
Web.com Tour

Country
USA
Date
Sep 28 - Oct 01

Prize money
$ 1,000,000

Round 1 (71)
28 Sep 14:00 - 29 Sep 01:00

Round 2 (71)
29 Sep 14:00 - 30 Sep 01:00

Round 3 (71)
30 Sep 15:00 - 1 Oct 01:00

Round 4 (71)
1 Oct 15:00 - 2 Oct 01:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1J. Byrd-2464656467260
2S. Saunders-2059667069264
2S. Stefani-2066666765264
4B. Burgoon-1966636868265
5M. Jones-1765686767267
5R. Oppenheim-1767646670267
5C. Tringale-1765666571267
8A. Albertson-1668666767268
8R. Castro-1665646970268
8A. Cook-1666657067268
8E. Tracy-1667666768268
12M. Atkins-1562696870269
12T. Duncan-1563706472269
12T. Hoge-1571637065269
12D. McCarthy-1567656770269
16R. Brehm-1465696868270
16H. Norlander-1467686867270
16C. Ortiz-1468637267270
16S. Wheatcroft-1462687367270
20C. Collins-1371657065271
20R. Diaz-1367657069271
20B. Garnett-1368656969271
20L. Griffin-1369676768271
20M. Harmon-1367647070271
20A. Long-1366686671271
20A. Prugh-1368667067271
20B. Silverman-1363686872271
20J. Wagner-1366676969271
29G. Owen-1265696870272
30C. Baker-1168677167273
30B. Drewitt-1164677765273
30B. Kohles-1165697069273
30T. Merritt-1168696868273
30C. Percy-1169676671273
35T. Ridings-1071667166274
35C. Shindler-1065726572274
35Sepp Straka-1067677169274
35N. Thompson-1069667069274
39R. Ishikawa-971657366275
39A. Yun-967696772275
41S. Harrington-864716873276
41S. Langley-869676971276
41Dong-Hwan Lee-867657371276
41M. Piller-867707069276
45Gonzalo Fernandez Castano-770676773277
45C. Hadley-766716872277
47B. Adams-669677072278
47S. Power-667707071278
49S. Levin-467677472280
49J. Teater-471666875280
49C. Wittenberg-465717569280
52D. Pride-267697670282
53B. Stegmaier-167707373283
54K. Duke168687277285
55K. Mitchell-13646670200
CUTM. Anderson-47365138
CUTZ. Blair-47068138
CUTC. Conners-46969138
CUTD. Ernst-46672138
CUTM. Hubbard-46771138
CUTS. Jaeger-46672138
CUTB. Kennerly-47266138
CUTKyoung-Hoon Lee-46969138
CUTC. Luck-47068138
CUTH. Mahan-47068138
CUTT. Mullinax-47068138
CUTA. Romero-46672138
CUTS. Ryder-46672138
CUTR. Sloan-47068138
CUTD. Summerhays-47068138
CUTS. Alker-37267139
CUTR. Campos-37069139
CUTJ. Hodge-37168139
CUTJin Park-36970139
CUTW. Roach-37069139
CUTE. Axley-27070140
CUTL. Guthrie-27268140
CUTR. Lamb-27268140
CUTS. Munoz-27169140
CUTD. Skinns-26872140
CUTM. Southgate-27268140
CUTT. Wilkinson-26971140
CUTS. Appleby-16675141
CUTC. Beljan-16972141
CUTV. Covello-16972141
CUTM. Johnson -17269141
CUTT. Lovelady-17170141
CUTSung-Joon Park-16972141
CUTA. Svensson-17170141
CUTW. Wilcox-17071141
CUTJ. DahmenE7072142
CUTS. GutschewskiE7270142
CUTT. MooreE7270142
CUTJ.T. PostonE7270142
CUTJ. Arnold16875143
CUTJ. Curran17073143
CUTA. Gonzales17271143
CUTB. Harkins17370143
CUTS. Reeves17172143
CUTA. Ancer27470144
CUTM. Pereira27272144
CUTK. Reifers27173144
CUTJ. Hueber46779146
CUTB. Davis56879147
CUTT. Potter Jr57176147
CUTZhang Xinjun57473147
CUTJ. Blaauw67474148
CUTJ. Chin67375148
CUTB. Campbell77772149
CUTA. Nunez87575150
CUTR. GibsonE
CUTGavin GreenE
WDN. Lashley-11696370202
WDA. Landry-9696570204
WDDou Zecheng-8656872205
WDD. Hearn-8706471205
WDR. Barnes-7677069206
WDN. Lindheim-7656576206
WDJ. Randolph-6676575207
WDA. Loupe-4666677209
WDA. Schenk-4706772209
WDA. Cabrera-3686973210
WDK. Thompson1686942179
WDJ. Peterson8657284221
WDW. MacKenzieE71071
WDJ. Gunn27340113

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.