Info

Name
Jordan Mixed Open Presented by Ayl

Tour
Ladies European Tour

Country
Jordan
Date
Apr 04 - Apr 06

Prize money
$ 393,000

Round 1 (72)
4 Apr 05:00 - 17:00

Round 2 (72)
5 Apr 05:00 - 17:00

Round 3 (72)
6 Apr 06:00 - 16:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1D. Huizing-16646868200
2M. MacLaren-14656572202
3M. Simonsen-12697164204
4J. Coceres-11706966205
4O. Farr-11686869205
4J. Senior-11657169205
7P. Fowler-10687167206
7O. Lengden-10706868206
9P. Price-9706968207
9P. Streeter-9667071207
11Pep Angles-8677269208
11S. Henry-8716770208
11C. Hill-8746965208
11F. Laporta-8696871208
11B. Stow-8706870208
16W. Besseling-7706970209
16L. Fuenfstueck-7737066209
18S. Bregman-6687072210
18M. Ford-6667371210
18C. Hedwall-6726969210
18M. Hoey-6697368210
18D. Olsen-6707070210
18C. Sharvin-6687072210
18Borja Virto-6716772210
18M. Wiegele-6697269210
26R. Gómez-5677668211
26E. Pedersen-5746770211
26M. Skarpnord-5697270211
26U. Wikstrom-5746968211
30R. Green-4737069212
30B. Lane-4677471212
30C. Monasterio-4756869212
33Miguel Martín-3677472213
33M. Brier-3707271213
33C. Dennis-3766869213
33M. Farry-3717072213
33L. Jensen-3707172213
33H. Joannes-3697371213
33M. Molina-3707172213
33F. Parker-3717270213
33D. Shacklady-3747069213
33D. Van Driel-3717270213
33C. Wolf-3707172213
44Emilio Blanco-2746971214
44G. Evans-2687571214
44K. Preedasuttijit-2707371214
44D. Stewart-2707470214
48I. Boineau-1707174215
48O. Cowan-1727172215
48J. Engstrom-1697076215
48E. Ferguson-1687671215
48J. Lomas-1707372215
48Noemi Jimenez Martin-1736874215
54G. CowleyE707373216
54G. JoynerE707373216
54N. KomulainenE727272216
57M. Atlevi1717076217
57A. Bossert1727273217
57P. Golding1717175217
57P. Maddy1707374217
57E. Paltrinieri1707473217
62Silvia Banon2746975218
62C. Hanson2737174218
64J. Cheetham4747076220
64C. Lennarth4687676220
66T. Johnson5717377221
CUTD. Boote17273145
CUTC. Booth17075145
CUTS. Gros17471145
CUTF. Johnson17273145
CUTM. Orrin17273145
CUTH. Sturehed16778145
CUTCarl Suneson17273145
CUTS. Tiley17471145
CUTG. Wolstenholme17372145
CUTL. Carlsson27670146
CUTT. Daffinrud27373146
CUTM. Davis27373146
CUTB. Easton27175146
CUTC. Gloet27670146
CUTJose Carriles27472146
CUTM. Mouland27571146
CUTC. Persson27670146
CUTS. Tinning27373146
CUTH. Burke37374147
CUTC. Chevalier37473147
CUTD. Dagar37770147
CUTP. Eales37770147
CUTJ. Kingston37869147
CUTK. Lampert37572147
CUTT. Spence37374147
CUTS. Brown47573148
CUTScott Fernandez47078148
CUTK. Henry47474148
CUTS. Kelbrick47375148
CUTA. Pradenne47474148
CUTL. Wessberg47276148
CUTB. Allen57574149
CUTC. Ross57475149
CUTJ. Sandelin57574149
CUTP. Wilson57277149
CUTM. Mackenzie67278150
CUTP. Mejow67674150
CUTM. Molle67179150
CUTM. Haddioui77675151
CUTL. Hall77477151
CUTJose Lima77477151
CUTShergo Al Kurdi87478152
CUTA. Meronk87280152
CUTJ. Sallat87676152
CUTCarmen Alonso97974153
CUTC. Berardo97776153
CUTC. Leathem97380153
CUTLina Boqvist108173154
CUTG. Coughlin107381154
CUTR. Dawson107579154
CUTB. Mcgovern108272154
CUTO. Al Mulla117877155
CUTJ. Murphy117976155
CUTN. Mitchell127977156
CUTM. Wharton127581156
CUTM. McNeilly147583158
CUTK. Macdonald157980159

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.