Info

Name
Australian Ladies Classic Bonville

Tour
Ladies European Tour

Country
Australia
Date
Feb 21 - Feb 24

Prize money
$ 246,505

Round 1 (72)
21 Feb 00:10 - 12:10

Round 2 (72)
22 Feb 00:10 - 12:10

Round 3 (72)
23 Feb 01:00 - 10:00

Round 4 (72)
24 Feb 01:00 - 10:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1M. Skarpnord-870726969280
2H. Green-669727071282
2Nuria Iturrios-669677571282
4D. Choi-466747272284
4D. Holmqvist-468767070284
6J. Haglund-369737271285
6M. Sagstrom-368746875285
8L. Strom-272707569286
9E.Henseleit-173747367287
9N. Larsen-175697271287
9N. Madsen-172717272287
12K. KaufmanE72737172288
12U. WikstromE72766872288
14K. Bakker171757370289
14B. Morgan171747272289
16C. Herbin271756777290
16Lin Xiyu272767072290
16M. MacLaren273737470290
16A. Van Dam271757371290
20M. De Roey373727571291
20M. Keh372757074291
20L. Maguire373756875291
20S. Schober372777171291
20L. Wessberg375756972291
25S. Bunque473727473292
25L. Carlsson473757371292
25K. Lampert472797071292
25T. Ravnjak473747471292
25C. Thomas474717275292
25Tsai Peiying475737272292
31Marta Sanz Barrio574757470293
31J. Dreher574737274293
31Liu Yan573777271293
34T. Daffinrud671747178294
34I. Gutierrez Nunez672737475294
34W. Hillier669807372294
37Lina Boqvist774767372295
37A. Boulden773727575295
37S. Bregman773737574295
37C. Hedwall776717573295
37F. Johnson772747376295
37S. Kemp771757277295
37C. Lennarth772797272295
44D. Dagar871777672296
44J. Engstrom872767672296
46A. Lewis976757274297
46K. Lund975767571297
48Silvia Banon1071727580298
49B. Gill1175757574299
49S. Nilsson1171777774299
49K. Preedasuttijit1175757772299
52H. Burke1271807376300
52Elia Folch1275728172300
52S. Koh1271777676300
52Noemi Jimenez Martin1272797475300
52M. Nishiyama1276747575300
57R. Doig1474747876302
57S. Kyriacou1473767677302
57E.Peronnin1475767675302
57A. Walshe1474738372302
61B. Baker1571748276303
61T. Malik1575747678303
61A. Sauzon1572797577303
64Mireia Prat1676747876304
65I. Boineau1776757975305
65C. Chevalier1773777679305
65B.Ji1774727782305
68K. Henry1971748676307
69L. Davies2074757782308
70C. Booth2679718579314
CUTM. Maetzler87577152
CUTS. Nuutinen87280152
CUTK. Pogacar87577152
CUTA. Pradenne87478152
CUTH. Song87379152
CUTC. Thompson87280152
CUTM. Thomson87478152
CUTC.Ueda87478152
CUTS. Yip87181152
CUTB. Allen97281153
CUTK. Bennett97380153
CUTC.Borge97380153
CUTL. Cheng97776153
CUTR. Choi97776153
CUTO. Cowan97677153
CUTG. Cowley97677153
CUTA. Dimmock97677153
CUTT. Durdin97479153
CUTM. Gidali97974153
CUTL. Hall97974153
CUTC.Khoo97776153
CUTY. Kim97677153
CUTG. Kim97776153
CUTN. Komulainen97677153
CUTI. Lescudier97875153
CUTA. Menendez97578153
CUTLuna Sobron97578153
CUTV. Thora Jonsdottir97974153
CUTC. Yuan97677153
CUTL. Anderica107381154
CUTV. Derrey107975154
CUTA.Douglas107777154
CUTG. Dryburgh107777154
CUTC. Frankish107678154
CUTR. Jones107183154
CUTK. Macdonald107876154
CUTF. Parker107777154
CUTJ. Song107777154
CUTR. Artis117679155
CUTL. Fuenfstueck117877155
CUTJ. Hunter117976155
CUTM. Molle117877155
CUTE.Nilsson117382155
CUTC. Wolf117679155
CUTA.Wong117778155
CUTA. Drall128076156
CUTJ. Gustavsson127779156
CUTG. Lennon127878156
CUTC. Persson128175156
CUTCarmen Alonso138473157
CUTE. Givens137978157
CUTM. Haddioui137780157
CUTC. Leurquin138176157
CUTA.Madan137780157
CUTB. Brewerton147880158
CUTS. Evans148276158
CUTV. Kapoor147979158
CUTE. Viking148078158
CUTB. Dryland158178159
CUTS. Na158673159
CUTP. Stubbs157386159
CUTM. Johnson168080160
CUTH. Clyburn177784161
CUTG. Goodwin177883161
CUTE. Pedersen178081161
CUTM. Strauss177487161
CUTK. Blum198182163
CUTG.Clarke228383166
CUTE.Elmassian238384167
CUTM. Lavercombe257990169
WDA. Buhai28100100
WDS. Gorton28100100
WDK. Pearce28100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.