Info

Name
Investec South African Womens Open

Tour
Ladies European Tour

Country
South Africa
Date
Mar 14 - Mar 16

Prize money
R 2,000,000

Round 1 (72)
14 Mar 07:00 - 19:00

Round 2 (72)
15 Mar 07:00 - 19:00

Round 3 (72)
16 Mar 08:00 - 18:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1D. Dagar-5766669211
2L. Pace-4726872212
3E.Henseleit-3766770213
3M. Thomson-3737268213
5C. Booth-2747169214
5L. Hall-2737170214
7J. Engstrom-1727370215
8A. Buhai1757270217
8L. Fuenfstueck1826768217
8M. MacLaren1766972217
8Carrie Park1777169217
12Silvia Banon2727472218
12S. Bregman2747470218
12Noemi Jimenez Martin2737570218
15S. Bringner3786972219
15K. Lampert3797268219
15A. Pradenne3737175219
18C. Chevalier4807169220
18A. Dimmock4747373220
18K. Macdonald4737770220
18E. Westin4747472220
22O. Cowan5787370221
22S. Evans5777470221
22C. Thompson5766877221
25Lina Boqvist6717675222
25M. De Roey6807468222
25T. Koivisto6767274222
25S. Schober6717873222
25A. Sjoholm6757374222
30C. Frankish7767374223
30R. Goodal7747574223
30K. Henry7797470223
30K. Mistry7737674223
30M. Molle7837169223
30S. Nilsson7816874223
36E. Givens8797471224
36F. Gustafsson Spang8827270224
36F. Parker8807470224
39Maria Beautell9777672225
39B. Bredenhann9757674225
39A. Caudal9836973225
39G. Cowley9807075225
39T. Mc Callum9767673225
39F. Moerk9777771225
39L. Wessberg9787374225
39K. Williams9767574225
47N. Dlamini10807175226
47M. Gidali10827074226
47J. Gustavsson10787573226
50V. Derrey11797474227
50Maria Palacios11807374227
50M. Soroha11777773227
53E.Peronnin12807276228
54I. Boineau13807376229
55M. Haddioui14807476230
55E.Nilsson14817376230
CUTCarmen Alonso117877155
CUTL. Assad117877155
CUTS. Avanzo117976155
CUTM. Bergman118174155
CUTG. Macdonald118273155
CUTM. Smit117976155
CUTC. Van Niekerk117877155
CUTA. Walshe118174155
CUTE. Alonso128274156
CUTN. Dreher128472156
CUTC. Hall127680156
CUTA.Madan128175156
CUTK. Matharu127878156
CUTS. Nuutinen128175156
CUTC. Pietri127878156
CUTS. Resen127482156
CUTC. Wolf128373156
CUTJ. Berton137978157
CUTJ. Dreher138176157
CUTS. Henriques137978157
CUTL. Lewthwaite138473157
CUTH. Mccook137681157
CUTK. Nicholas137978157
CUTM. Streicher137978157
CUTL. Taylor137879157
CUTI. Deilert148078158
CUTT. Malik148177158
CUTA. Menendez148375158
CUTL. Murray147682158
CUTJ. Turner148573158
CUTL. Van der Watt148078158
CUTL. Weinstein147979158
CUTN. Banovec158178159
CUTB. Faber158178159
CUTElia Folch158376159
CUTM. Folke158178159
CUTA. Van Greuning157980159
CUTT. Griebenow168278160
CUTE. Piquot168179160
CUTR. Raastad167981160
CUTC. Rominger168476160
CUTR. Rossel168674160
CUTB. Brewerton178675161
CUTG. Iziemgbe Oboh178081161
CUTJ. Rothman178378161
CUTA. Svenstrup178081161
CUTB. Berger188577162
CUTM. Cornforth198776163
CUTF. Peuch198083163
CUTM. Duvernay207886164
CUTN. Liias208282164
CUTZ. Myeki208678164
CUTD. Jacobs218580165
CUTF. Cnops228581166
CUTL. Coetzee248682168
CUTS. Duma248781168
CUTA. Magnusson248484168
CUTC. Contomathios259277169
CUTL. Sibille258881169
CUTL. Du Preez268783170
CUTT. Kraljevic268684170
CUTS. Ljungqvist268882170
CUTS. De Lange278784171
CUTN. Grey278982171
CUTY. Duma299281173
CUTC. Austwick3310374177
WDI. Lescudier28100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.