Info

Name
The Tour Championship

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
South Africa
Date
Mar 21 - Mar 24

Prize money
R 2,000,000

Round 1 (71)
21 Mar - TBA

Round 2 (71)
22 Mar - TBA

Round 3 (71)
23 Mar - TBA

Round 4 (71)
24 Mar - TBA

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1J. Strydom-1069677266274
2J. Hugo-967687070275
2T. Lawrence-969696572275
2J. Roos-971676770275
2O. Strydom-974656571275
6K. Davidse-767707070277
7P. Eriksson-668697269278
8J. Ahlers-572687069279
9B. Easton-373716869281
9J. Ritchie-368717072281
9M. Rohwer-370756868281
9J. Senekal-368707271281
13M. Bremner-270697469282
13T. Fisher Jnr-274726769282
15D. Greene-171746969283
15M. Palmer-172716872283
15L. Rowe-171707072283
15D. Van Tonder-177687068283
15J. Van Zyl-172716971283
20H. OttoE70716974284
21J. Prinsloo 172697173285
21S. Surry173707072285
23V. Groenewald272706777286
23D. McGuigan275717070286
23A. Michael274687272286
26R. Van Der Spuy474727171288
27J. Harrison571757370289
28J. Blaauw674747171290
29P. Karmis774717571291
29N. Schietekat772747273291
29M. Williams771747373291
32T. Ferreira875757369292
33C. Basson973767470293
34M. Calderon1278757172296
34B. Follett-Smith1273767572296
36A. de Decker1371737974297
37M. Muthiya1475787075298
38Z. Lombard2181787868305
38T. Ryan2174797676305
CUTH. du PlessisE00

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.