Info

Name
HSBC Women's World Championship

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
Singapore
Date
Feb 28 - Mar 03

Prize money
$ 1,500,000

Round 1 (72)
28 Feb 02:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (72)
1 Mar 02:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (72)
2 Mar 02:00 - 10:00

Round 4 (72)
3 Mar 02:00 - 10:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Sung Hyun Park-1569716964273
2M. Lee-1368716769275
3Azahara Munoz-1171686969277
3Jin Young ko-1169736669277
5Hyo Joo Kim-1070716770278
5A. Olson-1068697170278
7Eun-Hee Ji-971716770279
8A. Jutanugarn-868716675280
8J. Shadoff-869706873280
10N. Korda-674706969282
11B. Altomare-574716870283
11L. Ko-572706972283
11Jeong-Eun Lee6-570747366283
14Inbee Park-470697273284
15In Gee Chun-370717569285
15Carlota Ciganda-369717273285
15B. Henderson-375716772285
15Mi-Hyang Lee-374736771285
19N. Hataoka-269727372286
19Jeong Eun Lee-274707072286
19C. Masson-273717171286
19T. Suwannapura-274766769286
23C. Boutier-168757272287
23M. Jutanugarn-169717275287
23B. Law-173746872287
26Feng ShanshanE69766875288
26G. LopezE72757071288
26A. NordqvistE76697370288
26P. PhatlumE74747268288
26So-Yeon RyuE75746772288
26L. ThompsonE72747567288
32G. Hall173717273289
32C. Kerr172717076289
32Liu Yu168787172289
35L. Salas277726873290
35A. Yin275717173290
37Chella Choi376717074291
37J. Concolino373727373291
39A. Ernst473737571292
39P. Lindberg472757372292
41Annie Park573727474293
42E. Talley670737576294
43Hsu Wei-Ling771807272295
43S. Smith776697278295
45M. Khang872757178296
46Danielle Kang970758171297
47M. Alex1072747874298
47L. Duncan1072757378298
47C. Hull1072737479298
50J. Song1176757276299
51M. Martin1272737976300
51Jenny Shin1277747376300
53C. Matthew1577757873303
53R. O'toole1574807475303
55S. Gal1674737879304
56A. Stanford1774807576305
57M. He2076787975308
57Su-Hyun Oh2077757878308
59G. Piller2675817583314
60A. Tan3583847977323
WDSei Young Kim28100100
WDM. Wie28100100
WDAmy Yang28100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.