Info

Name
LPGA LOTTE Championship

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Apr 17 - Apr 20

Prize money
$ 2,000,000

Round 1 (72)
17 Apr 14:00 - 18 Apr 02:00

Round 2 (72)
18 Apr 14:00 - 19 Apr 02:00

Round 3 (72)
19 Apr 14:00 - 20 Apr 02:00

Round 4 (72)
20 Apr 14:00 - 21 Apr 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1B. Henderson-1665686970272
2Eun-Hee Ji-1264657473276
3A. Jutanugarn-1167716673277
3M. Lee-1167667074277
5Hye Jin Choi-1065717072278
5Danielle Kang-1067736969278
5G. Lopez-1072697067278
8N. Korda-963687177279
9M. Jutanugarn-867677571280
9H. Nomura-867727368280
9So-Yeon Ryu-866727369280
12B. Altomare-768736971281
12P. Anannarukarn-768716973281
12Hyo Joo Kim-770697270281
12N. Larsen-768698064281
12Jeong-Eun Lee6-775676871281
17Chella Choi-667717470282
17Carlota Ciganda-668736774282
17M. Katsu-670707072282
17Azahara Munoz-668667375282
17E. Talley-669687471282
17S. Yokomine-674707068282
17Jin Young ko-669697074282
24P. Kongkraphan-567737172283
24Inbee Park-571717269283
24Yan Jing-569707272283
27In Gee Chun-467727471284
27H. Green-466747173284
27G. Molinaro-470687175284
27L. Salas-471706974284
27A. Uehara-474677469284
32P. Creamer-371697372285
32L. Duncan-370727172285
32Feng Shanshan-370677474285
32Mi Jung Hur-368707572285
32S. Lewis-371677176285
32A. Olson-371697273285
32K. Spilkova-370717569285
32M. Torres-370687176285
40K. Chung-268707276286
40C. Knight-273717270286
40L. Pace-269697474286
40M. Sagstrom-268697574286
40A. Sharp-269737272286
45Jenny Shin-173697471287
45J. Song-170707473287
47D. ArdinaE70687476288
47N. MadsenE71687376288
47M. UribeE70727076288
50A. Lee171737273289
50A. McDonald172727669289
50E. Szokol169747274289
50L. Weaver169717376289
54Aditi Ashok270747571290
54Jeong Min Cho271677577290
54Lin Xiyu273707374290
54P. Lindberg271707475290
54Liu Yu275677474290
54C. Masson272727076290
54P. Phatlum268747375290
54S. Yamaguchi267737872290
62L. Beck370727376291
62Na Yeon Choi370717476291
62G. Hall374707275291
62N. Hataoka372716979291
62Ji-Hyun Kim371727276291
62Sei Young Kim368737674291
68C. Boutier469747673292
68Hsu Wei-Ling473697773292
68C. Hull471737672292
68P. Yoktuan468757475292
72L. Vu567757477293
72Yun Chien Pei570747475293
74D. Darquea671717577294
74M. Harigae672717675294
76K. Kaufman771737972295
76Mi-Hyang Lee773707379295
76S. Schmelzel775697576295
76C. Thomas774707477295
80D. Carter871737676296
81Youngin Chun1073717579298
81Jeong Eun Lee1072727975298
CUTA. Buhai17075145
CUTA. Catherine Tanguay17273145
CUTIsabell Gabsa17174145
CUTK. Gillman17075145
CUTM. He17669145
CUTK. Hull-kirk17075145
CUTHaeji Kang17174145
CUTLiu Ruixin16976145
CUTW. Meechai17372145
CUTBeatriz Recari17471145
CUTP. Reto17372145
CUTS. Santhiwiwatthanaphong17372145
CUTM. Stackhouse17273145
CUTA. Stanford17273145
CUTK. Tamulis17075145
CUTJ. Green27274146
CUTT. Joh27175146
CUTS. Meadow27472146
CUTM. Steen27373146
CUTL. Stephenson27076146
CUTJ. Stoelting27076146
CUTChan Tiffany37176147
CUTR. Choi37176147
CUTJ. Haglund37374147
CUTB. Huffer37473147
CUTC. Kerr37275147
CUTB. Lang37077147
CUTA. Lewis37275147
CUTK. McPherson37572147
CUTR. O'toole36879147
CUTS. Popov37572147
CUTL. Ridderstrom37572147
CUTJ. Suwannapura37374147
CUTA. Uriell37275147
CUTA. Yin37275147
CUTBrianna Do47573148
CUTD. Finkelstein47474148
CUTD. Holmqvist47672148
CUTL. Lopez47276148
CUTKum Kang Park 47573148
CUTG. Piller47375148
CUTL. Strom47177148
CUTL. Coughlin57475149
CUTC. Guce57772149
CUTL. Kim57376149
CUTJ. Klatten57772149
CUTJ. Lee57376149
CUTS. Changkija67377150
CUTG. Dryburgh67179150
CUTK. Dye67575150
CUTL. Adams77774151
CUTS. Burnham78071151
CUTC. Herbin77576151
CUTC. Kim77675151
CUTM. McCrary77477151
CUTP. Thanapolboonyaras87181152
CUTB. Marchand97479153
CUTTseng Yani108173154
CUTM. Wie107777154
CUTL. Escallon137582157
WDB. Niphatsophon28100100

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.