Info

Name
Mitsubishi Electric Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Apr 19 - Apr 21

Prize money
$ 1,800,000

Round 1 (72)
19 Apr 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (72)
20 Apr 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (72)
21 Apr 00:00 - 00:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1S. McCarron-7687071209
2J. Durant-5727069211
2K. Jones-5746869211
2J. Kelly-5717367211
2K. Triplett-5727069211
6S. Ames-4737069212
6K. Duke-4737168212
6K. Perry-4776966212
6J. Sluman-4776768212
10S. Leaney-3747069213
10R. Mediate-3736872213
10C. Montgomerie-3747168213
10W. Wood-3737268213
14G. Day-2737170214
14Miguel Jimenez-2727072214
14B. Langer-2776968214
14V. Singh-2727369214
18K. Tanigawa-1737369215
18D. Waldorf-1766772215
20B. Andrade1766972217
21M. Bradley2727373218
21T. Gillis2737570218
21B. May2697475218
21K. Sutherland2767072218
25José Olazabal3747273219
25D. Olsen3747273219
25W. Short Jr.3747372219
28P. Broadhurst4767371220
28S. Flesch4777073220
28B. Jobe4747373220
28T. Petrovic4737374220
28E. Toledo4737374220
33M. Allen5757472221
33J. Daly5767471221
33P. Goydos5747572221
33S. Kendall5767273221
33C. Kresge5757472221
33S. Lyle5727673221
33B. Mayfair5747572221
33S. Parel5747473221
41W. Austin6757176222
41G. Gilbert III6747375222
41J. Parnevik6787173222
41F. Quinn6747375222
41G. Sauers6757572222
46T. Byrum7777472223
46D. Forsman7757276223
46J. Smith7727477223
49C. DiMarco8737774224
49J. Haas8747872224
49L. Janzen8767177224
49T. Pernice Jr.8747476224
49T. Tolles8737873224
54R. Goosen9757773225
54G. Hallberg9767277225
54D. Toms9757476225
57D. Clarke10747478226
57B. Cooper10787573226
57M. Goodes10767476226
60M. Calcavecchia11807473227
60D. Frost11787475227
60D. Mckenzie11767576227
60J. Smoltz11807473227
64S. Verplank12748371228
65T. Armour III13757678229
65D. Garwood13777676229
65D. Hart13747679229
65T. Watson13797674229
69B. Bryant14777578230
69G. Kraft14777578230
71C. Franco15748077231
71S. Hasegawa15797874231
71L. Mize15827673231
74B. Bryant16787678232
75J. Sindelar17787877233
76J. Huston19768277235
77L. Nelson27838080243

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.