Info

Name
Rapiscan Systems Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 29 - Mar 31

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (72)
29 Mar 14:00 - 30 Mar 01:00

Round 2 (72)
30 Mar 14:00 - 31 Mar 01:00

Round 3 (72)
31 Mar 15:00 - 1 Apr 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1K. Sutherland (won after play-off)-7656975209
2S. Parel-7687269209
3B. Andrade-6716871210
4M. Dawson-5657274211
5B. Langer-4717269212
5W. Short Jr.-4707369212
5S. Stricker-4737069212
8J. Daly-3717171213
8B. Jobe-3717171213
8K. Jones-3697272213
11B. Mayfair-2717172214
11C. Montgomerie-2707173214
11V. Singh-2697273214
11J. Sluman-2687373214
15T. Byrum-1687275215
15K. Perry-1717371215
17O. BrowneE717372216
17F. CouplesE697077216
17T. PetrovicE707571216
17G. SauersE727074216
17D. WaldorfE716976216
22J. Durant1727075217
22T. Gillis1737173217
22K. Tanigawa1737173217
25M. Allen2717275218
25W. Austin2717473218
25C. Kresge2717374218
25J. Maggert2727373218
25R. Mediate2727373218
30P. Broadhurst3717474219
30B. May3727473219
32T. Armour III4687577220
32G. Gilbert III4697675220
32S. Kendall4747571220
32S. McCarron4727573220
36S. Ames5717476221
36K. Duke5757373221
36D. Hart5737276221
36J. Parnevik5777371221
40B. Bryant6757275222
40G. Day6747573222
40D. Forsman6747375222
40M. Goodes6726882222
40J. Huston6767472222
40J. Inman6737376222
40J. Kelly6727575222
40T. Pernice Jr.6787371222
48S. Flesch7727576223
48D. Garwood7747475223
48L. Janzen7717577223
51D. Clarke8727478224
51S. Leaney8737774224
51S. Micheel8747773224
51F. Quinn8737675224
55S. Hoch9697779225
55T. Lehman9727479225
55J. Sindelar9717579225
58D. Frost11787475227
58D. Mckenzie11777476227
60C. DiMarco12747777228
60S. Jones12727482228
60L. Mize12737976228
60S. Verplank12718176228
64R. Cochran13747877229
65B. Tway14807377230
66L. Nelson15737781231
66C. Pavin15807279231
66J. Smith15777777231
69M. Brooks16797776232
69B. Bryant16757978232
71G. Kraft17767780233
72P. H. Horgan20827381236
72G. Nicklaus20767981236
WDP. Goydos27717795243
WDM. O'Meara2771100171
WDM. Calcavecchia280100100
WDH. Sutton3276100176
WDK. Triplett3276100176

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.