Info

Name
Vodacom Origins of Golf Tour Final

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
South Africa
Date
Nov 01 - Nov 03

Prize money
R 800,000

Round 1 (72)
1 Nov 07:00 - 17:00

Round 2 (72)
2 Nov 07:00 - 17:00

Round 3 (72)
3 Nov 09:00 - 15:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1S. Surry-6696972210
2D. Petersen-2707272214
3P. Eriksson-1727568215
4J. BlaauwE707274216
4Z. LombardE727173216
4M. MuthiyaE717471216
4R. WestE717273216
8J. Agren 1757369217
8J. De Villiers1687871217
10W. Dingle2757271218
10K. Horne2767171218
10L. Joy2746876218
10A. Michael2747569218
10D. Van Tonder2747569218
15D. Keun3747669219
15J. Kruger3707871219
15M. Palmer3707871219
18H. du Plessis4747769220
18V. Groenewald4747571220
18H. Loubser4727573220
18D. McGuigan4707674220
22C. Basson5757571221
22A. Beckley5737474221
22J. Kamte5718070221
22A. Nel5767273221
22U. Van Den Berg5807071221
27C. Cannon6757374222
27K. Davidse6717873222
27Stephen Ferreira6747771222
27A. Haindl6708072222
27S. Lecuyer6757374222
27K. Mcclatchie6747474222
33R. De Smidt7747772223
33A. Kock7757672223
33E. Lambrechts7747475223
33J. Roos7767572223
33C. Swanepoel7687877223
38E. Conradie8787373224
38Y. Jung8767276224
38J. Senekal8747575224
38G. Van der Vyver8747773224
38D. Van Der Walt8767375224
43T. Moore10747775226
43C. Mowat10737578226
43J. Prinsloo 10787276226
46L. Rowe11708077227
47A. Haig13757579229
48A. Odoh16747781232
CUTL. Albertse87577152
CUTS. Campbell87478152
CUTJ. Hugo87577152
CUTT. Simon87577152
CUTT. Thimba87280152
CUTB. Van Der Merwe87874152
CUTW. Coetsee97677153
CUTF. From97578153
CUTV. Gavin97479153
CUTC. Lamprecht97182153
CUTJ. Nawanga97974153
CUTC. Nel97875153
CUTR. Nortje97974153
CUTT. Bezuidenhout107678154
CUTJ. Buitendag107579154
CUTM. Hollick107678154
CUTJ. Redman107480154
CUTR. Tipping107381154
CUTD. Van Den Bergh107678154
CUTD. Mcintyre117679155
CUTB. Roelofsz117877155
CUTA. Van Der Knaap117778155
CUTP. Geerts127581156
CUTL. Jerling127779156
CUTH. Bruiners137681157
CUTR. Conradie138077157
CUTP. Maluka137582157
CUTB. Meyer137879157
CUTO. Strydom138176157
CUTB. Wright137879157
CUTK. Mandhu148078158
CUTC. Smit147781158
CUTL. Trocado147979158
CUTM. Scheepers157584159
CUTC. Du Plessis168080160
CUTF. Manchest167783160
CUTM. Schutz167486160
CUTJ. Viljoen167783160
CUTG. Foster177883161
CUTS. Niang188379162
CUTM. Rohwer188280162
CUTO. Sandys188478162
CUTC. Coetzee197885163
CUTP. Moolman197786163
CUTM. Mazibuko208381164
CUTJ. Hess218184165
CUTB. Follett-Smith228779166
CUTR. Lupini227987166
CUTJ. Smith238483167
CUTK. Africa248088168
CUTW. Stroebel278685171
CUTH. Otto57777
CUTT. Gauche88080

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.