Info

Name
Masters Tournament

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Apr 11 - Apr 14

Prize money
$ 11,000,000

Round 1 (72)
11 Apr 14:30 - 12 Apr 02:30

Round 2 (72)
12 Apr 14:30 - 13 Apr 02:30

Round 3 (72)
13 Apr 15:05 - 14 Apr 01:05

Round 4 (72)
14 Apr 13:30 - 21:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1T. Woods-1370686770275
2D. Johnson-1268707068276
2B. Koepka-1266716970276
2X. Schauffele-1273657068276
5J. Day-1170677367277
5T. Finau-1171706472277
5F. Molinari-1170676674277
5W. Simpson-1172716470277
9P. Cantlay-1073736468278
9R. Fowler-1070716869278
9Jon Rahm-1069707168278
12J. Harding-869697072280
12M. Kuchar-871696872280
12I. Poulter-868716873280
12J. Thomas-873686970280
12B. Watson-872726769280
17A. Wise-775716867281
18P. Kizzire-670707369282
18P. Mickelson-667737072282
18A. Scott-669687273282
21L. Bjerregaard-570726972283
21M. Fitzpatrick-578676870283
21Si Woo Kim-572727069283
21K. Kisner-569737269283
21R. McIlroy-573717168283
21T. Olesen-571716873283
21J. Spieth-575686971283
21K. Stanley-572727069283
29B. DeChambeau-466757370284
29C. Hoffman-471717270284
29L. Oosthuizen-471667176284
32V. Hovland-372717171285
32C. Howell III-373677669285
32H. Matsuyama-375706872285
32G. Woodland-370717470285
36Rafa Cabrera Bello-273707568286
36T. Fleetwood-271717074286
36A. Ortiz-273717369286
36P. Reed-273707469286
36H. Stenson-274726773286
36K. Tway-272717073286
36J. Walker-272727270286
43K. Bradley-176687172287
43Li HaoTong-172747368287
43K. Mitchell-172747269287
46C. ConnersE70717176288
46A. LandryE72737370288
46K. NaE71737371288
49K. Aphibarnrat169727573289
49M. Leishman172727075289
51T. Immelman274727569290
51M. Kaymer273747271290
51E. Pepperell274737271290
51C. Smith270746977290
55D. Bling374737173291
56T. Hatton473737274292
56B. Horschel472757471292
58B. Grace572757274293
58Z. Johnson574737373293
58Kanaya Takumi573746878293
61S. Kodaira675707376294
62E. Grillo872757376296
62J. Holmes870727480296
62B. Langer871727578296
62A. Noren875727574296
CUTS. Cink47672148
CUTSergio Garcia47375148
CUTS. Lyle47375148
CUTK. O'Connell47771148
CUTJ. Rose47573148
CUTM. Weir47276148
CUTD. Willett47573148
CUTF. Couples57871149
CUTA. Long57574149
CUTC. Schwartzel57772149
CUTB. Snedeker57574149
CUTS. Imahira67674150
CUTS. Lowry77873151
CUTL. Mize77774151
CUTJ. Rebula87379152
CUTM. Wallace87577152
CUTP. Casey108173154
CUTM. Kim107678154
CUTV. Singh128076156
CUTI. Woosnam128076156
CUTA. Cabrera138275157
CUTJosé Olazabal137879157

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.